2020-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Dawidczyk 97.91  PLpucki Powiat pucki, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
2 Jacek Miłowski 88.23  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Kafel 74.47  PLSkrzętla Biały Dunajec, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Szczepanek 57.23  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
5 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 49.00  PLSrebrna Góra Zábrodí, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Jan Rentowski
46.95  ESAger Lérida, Hiszpania Meru L przeglądaj
7 Marcin G. 38.64  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Dawid Olszowy 36.48  PLSkrzyczne Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
9 Przemysław Czerwiński 33.88  PLSzczebel Powiat nowotarski, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Pomierski 33.63  ITSpeikboden Costa di Tures, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Nowak
32.55  PLSkrzyczne Třinec, Czechy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Kozłowski 29.86  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Chorzępa 28.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Baśka 28.51  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
15 Rafał Świętochowski 28.03  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
16 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 27.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Brach 27.01  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Kozłowski 20.72  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Kozłowski 20.61  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Kamila Bomba 20.40  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
21 Daniel Rak 19.41  PLChłapowo Rozewie, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
22 Bartłomiej Tomala 17.43  PLSzczebel Powiat nowotarski, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
23 Andrzej Kołodziejski 16.47  PLlwówecki Dolní Řasnice, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
24 Andrzej Koziej 15.83  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Tekień 15.54  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
26 Stanisław Sokołowski 15.40  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Kozłowski 13.23  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Galica 13.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
29 Piotr Świderski 12.59  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Kołodziejski 11.96  PLlwówecki Dolní Řasnice, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Leszek Grzenkowicz 10.70  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
32 Adam Mucha 8.10  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
33 Piotr Kuźmicz 6.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Halka 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Antosz 4.69  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
36 Konrad Wybult 4.03  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Bogdan Leja 2.79  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.60  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Kozłowski 1.69  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj