Dariusz Chrobak
197.73
Skalnate Pleso
05:3312:28
Mantra R11 M
Michał Gierlach
195.21
Skalnate Pleso
06:1715:01
Enzo M
Pawel Faron
178.14
Skalnate Pleso
05:4313:35
Enzo S
Piotr Mieszczak
137.23
Skalnate Pleso
06:2212:00
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.55
Skalnate Pleso
05:4111:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Caputa
127.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4210:56
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Zawiazalec
103.43
Kobala
08:3713:26
Pure Sm
Maciej Ziętara
101.59
Kobala
08:2313:51
Synergy 4 M
Marek Jagoda
98.65
Skalnate Pleso
05:4912:46
Peak 25
Heniek Marian
97.19
Lajnar
07:5913:04
Evolution X 24
Michał Piotrowski
89.53
Kobala
08:2912:31
Delta M
Paweł Chrząszcz
81.86
Kobala
08:4113:43
Delta M
Mariusz Witlański
78.46
Smerek
08:3412:28
U sport Evo S
Maciej Gonciarz
72.47
Słubica
08:2312:46
Pure M
Wojciech Borecki
71.92
lubelski
09:5813:04
Artik 3 25
Maro
70.45
Kobala
08:3412:27
Enzo L
Jan Matoga
70.09
Kobala
08:3712:23
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Witkowski
61.74
Kobala
08:4911:09
Mantra 4 L
Michał Wimmer
60.73
Podobin
08:4012:23
Tracer Ml
Bartosz Pudłowski
58.18
Grzmiąca
08:2409:59
Venus S
Marcin Kalamat
46.93
Podobin
08:2111:07
Tracer Tr2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
42.43
Lendak
10:0112:27
Torck M
Piotrek Neugebauer
40.01
Skrzyczne
07:4609:45
Obsession 2 S
Borys Chojnacki
36.84
Smerek
09:1611:25
U Cross M
Krzysztof Mazur
27.59
Śnieżnica
11:0112:28
Tracer Tr2 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.45
Kobala
08:3809:47
Ellus 4 L
Marek Samojeden
21.32
Turbia
09:1210:30
Tequila M
Pawel Chwiej
20.62
Jezersko
11:0611:56
Summit Xc 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.52
Kobala
08:3609:50
Rush 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
15.63
Śnieżnica
11:0312:08
Blue M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
15.54
Bassano
11:0413:02
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Klimek
14.75
Szczebel
12:3813:15
Marvel 25
Sebastian Tota
13.54
Lijak
12:0113:40
Spider M
Marcin Szczęsny
8.51
Lijak
12:2213:02
Alpine Extreme
Maciej Dylski
8.40
Skrzyczne
07:1808:15
Epsilon 4 28
GRZERO
7.03
Szczebel
12:5813:36
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Siwek
6.99
Szczebel
12:2213:29
Octane Flx 22
Paweł Kamiński
6.29
Żelisławiec
11:0911:39
Makalu 3 L
Paweł Kamiński
4.77
Żelisławiec
09:3609:48
Makalu 3 L
Paweł Kamiński
2.91
Żelisławiec
12:5413:09
Makalu 3 L
Michał Kocot
2.90
Podobin
08:2308:38
Icepeak Xp 26
Michał Kocot
2.64
Podobin
09:3609:48
Icepeak Xp 26
Grzegorz Stachura
2.48
Podobin
08:4108:53
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Łącki
2.02
Skrzętla
14:0714:29
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Łącki
1.86
Skrzętla
12:4513:09
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skalniak
1.67
Skrzętla
08:0608:10
Zephyr M
Rysiek Gomółka
1.30
Podobin
09:5109:54
Arcus 5 26