Drwal
1.54
Weremień
12:2812:36
Omega 7 26
Andrzej Domaradzki
4.42
Wapno
12:5013:21
Kantega S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
34.68
Tereszpol
07:5909:16
Mystic 2 25
Grzegorz Pawłowski
5.51
Szczebel
12:4413:35
Buzz Z S
Krzysztof Siwek
9.93
Szczebel
12:0913:38
Octane Flx 22
Jakub Czyż kwscore
3.92
Srebrna Góra
11:2112:23
Golden 3 28
Marcin Gorayski
19.39
Srebrna Góra
08:3209:50
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Kuchta Jarosław
50.28
Srebrna Góra
09:2711:46
Mantra 2 M
Piotrek Murzyn
5.93
Srebrna Góra
07:2510:35
Comet L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
10.21
Srebrna Góra
07:0109:55
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
18.97
Srebrna Góra
11:3312:20
Peak 2 28
Grzegorz Hali
3.59
Srebrna Góra
07:0010:34
Kantega M
Łukasz Serafin
5.98
Srebrna Góra
08:5812:16
Ellus 3 M
GRZERO
8.65
Skrzętla
09:0510:34
Sigma 7 26
Edward Waksmundzki
46.35
Skrzętla
09:2912:31
Boomerang 5 L
Konrad Waksmundzki
13.04
Skrzętla
11:2311:58
Summit 2 S
Piotr Klimek
3.52
Skrzętla
07:3508:04
Marvel 27
Marcin Kalamat
44.76
Skrzętla
08:2310:16
Tracer Tr2 M
Michał Gierlach
82.03
Skrzętla
08:2911:45
Enzo M
Maro
57.88
Skrzętla
08:3710:53
Coden 25.5
Plastek
56.94
Skrzętla
08:4411:35
Boomerang 7 L
Michał Wimmer
30.51
Skrzętla
08:4510:23
Tracer M
Michał Dziedzic
34.94
Skrzętla
08:4610:24
Sigma 7 28
Michał Warda
42.55
Skrzętla
08:4711:03
Torck S
Marek Jagoda
15.97
Skrzętla
08:4809:43
Peak 2 24
Wacław Warda
36.21
Skrzętla
08:5110:46
Summit Xc M
Krzysztof Rogowski
24.21
Skrzętla
08:5210:08
Avax Xc 3 26
Lech Piekarski
1.94
Skrzętla
09:0209:25
Ellus 4 L
Szymon Struś
22.37
Skrzętla
09:4610:51
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.40
Skrzętla
09:4909:53
Rush 2 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
56.27
Skrzętla
09:5112:08
Enzo S
Sebastian Tota
7.07
Skrzętla
09:5310:50
Spider M
Dorota Borucka
13.28
Skrzętla
09:5610:45
U Fly S
Grzegorz Fiema
37.54
Skrzętla
10:0311:51
Synergy 5 M
Tomasz Klima
2.54
Skrzętla
10:5211:08
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Klimek
13.05
Skrzętla
10:5511:29
Marvel 27
Adam Panek
1.51
Skrzętla
11:0811:15
Addict 2 L
Rafał Chrzan
21.58
Skrzętla
11:3413:09
Summit Xc S
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.03
Skrzętla
12:1512:18
Rush 2 L
Sabina Chomik
9.91
Radymno
08:1408:34
Andrzej Danielewski
28.86
Nowe
13:0514:14
Omega 8 27
Filip Porzucek
9.28
Michałków
10:3410:50
Rush 3 M
Piotr Zakrzewski
34.13
Michałków
10:2211:34
Cayenne 4 S
Krzycha
12.89
Mechelniki
12:0813:21
Golden 3 28
Karol Bednarz
2.21
Ledcice - Jevineves
13:3314:33
Plus 26
Karol Bednarz
1.16
Ledcice - Jevineves
15:0815:26
Plus 26
Karol Bednarz
1.37
Ledcice - Jevineves
15:3516:52
Plus 26
Witold Gilarski
79.55
Laszki
07:3010:41
Michał Piotrowski
35.11
Konopki
07:1808:30
Delta M
Piotr Besser
35.35
Konopki
07:2408:46
Aspen 4 26