Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
96.26
Kobala
09:1614:18
U sport 2 M
Piotr Besser
95.01
Konopki
08:5314:04
Aspen 4 26
Janusz Fuzowski
82.87
Konopki
09:3513:43
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortkiewicz
82.55
Kobala
09:3514:02
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Janikowski
81.21
Ubley
10:1013:20
Enzo M
Nawrocki Michał
67.69
Borsk
08:0211:56
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
60.33
Konopki
09:2313:13
Delta M
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
55.64
Kobala
08:2912:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Makuch
51.65
Lijak
09:1012:45
Vega 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
49.41
Tolmin
10:4114:37
Cayenne 4 M
pansabina
48.94
Borsk
07:3710:57
Sigma 8 27
Jarosław Hadaczek
45.65
Lijak
09:1811:55
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Mac
43.06
Lijak
09:1211:51
Ion 23
Hadek
41.34
Lijak
09:1912:08
Ellus 2 S
Lukasz Sieminski
38.58
Konopki
09:5312:37
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Danielewski
31.66
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
10:2212:14
Omega 8 27
Łukasz Prokop
30.68
Kobala
11:0714:04
Addict 2 M
andrzej walenczykowski
29.54
Borsk
07:5409:40
Aspen 4 28
Mateusz Styrczula
29.42
Kobala
09:5513:33
Nemo 2 L
Jola Leoniak
26.48
Kobala
12:3614:17
Hook 2 23
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
22.62
Kobala
12:4214:06
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Myszak
21.01
Kobala
12:3614:06
Chili 2 M
robert machel
20.43
Borsk
10:0812:15
U 2 38
Artur Kulas
18.77
Kobala
12:3413:57
Hook 2 25
Krzycha
17.54
Borsk
08:3910:34
Golden 3 28
Marek Mogielnicki
16.33
Uffington White Horse
10:4711:30
Rook L
Krzysiek Telus
15.48
Stoodley Pike
15:3917:15
Rook M
Michał Walkiewicz
14.88
Konopki
10:4511:32
Mentor 3 M
Szych Tomasz
14.21
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
10:3312:22
Sigma 8 29
karol
13.47
Lijak
09:3014:24
Ellus 3 L
Robert Wincencik
13.10
Emberger Alm
09:3911:46
Golden 3 28
radosław orłowski
12.72
Borsk
08:2609:29
Astral 7 24
Artur Kuziora
12.24
Stol
07:3307:59
Sigma 6 31
Marek Samojeden
10.43
Stol
12:1912:36
Omega 7 28
Dariusz Culak
10.16
Wapno
12:1114:19
Vita S
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.14
Borsk
10:1611:15
Rook S
Grzegorz Hali
9.74
Kobala
12:3213:36
Kantega M
radekf1981
9.72
Suwałki
08:4509:14
Vega 2 L
Krzysiek Pelcner
9.47
Kobala
12:3213:27
Nemo 2 M
Artur Gonera
9.32
Żelisławiec
07:5810:03
Sigma 7 28
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.51
Kobala
09:4610:06
Nemo 2 M
Adam Zaleski
6.40
Borsk
09:5910:43
Epsilon 4 28
Mateusz Styrczula
5.82
Kobala
07:0507:16
Nemo 2 L
Andrzej Domaradzki
4.57
Wapno
13:1314:13
Kantega S
Bogusław Kruczek
4.17
Wapno
10:3911:36
radekf1981
3.76
Suwałki
12:2113:04
Artik 2 23
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.41
Javorovy
15:0415:24
Muse 3 24