Artur Gonera
6.36
Żelisławiec
07:5908:18
Sigma 7 28
Artur Gonera
12.96
Żelisławiec
10:5111:22
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
5.11
Żar
11:0712:34
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
1.89
Żar
07:0807:22
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Kajda
4.25
Żar
11:3712:35
Dragon 2 S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
2.29
Żar
08:1709:35
Sigma 7 26
Damian suski
3.22
Żar
10:5311:39
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
1.93
Żar
10:1710:26
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Romanow
1.37
Wapno
10:5611:02
Eden 3 26
Witek Ladziński
32.30
Wapno
09:2911:28
Cayenne 3 S
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.15
Wapno
12:2213:33
Kantega S
Jarosław Samulak
0.32
Wapno
11:1711:19
Cayenne 4 L
Dariusz Culak
10.32
Wapno
11:5313:46
Vita L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
40.71
Wapno
11:0612:53
Wacław Warda
15.97
Wapno
10:1711:21
Summit Xc M
Grzegorz Woźniak
15.28
Trawniki
14:3815:36
Nk1 M
Szymon Struś
10.56
Szczebel
10:2412:09
Rush 3 M
Marek Jagoda
19.82
Szczebel
08:1811:44
Peak 2 24
Adam Panek
4.18
Szczebel
08:3510:16
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Nowak
10.47
Szczebel
08:3709:33
Mentor 2 L
Jan Matoga
8.90
Szczebel
08:3710:00
Sigma 7 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.77
Szczebel
08:3810:26
Chili S
Piotr Klimek
7.16
Szczebel
08:4109:40
Marvel 27
Paweł Cecot
8.83
Szczebel
08:4310:53
Arcus 5 24
JACEK PAŁKA
6.91
Szczebel
08:5110:16
Rush 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
10.00
Szczebel
09:0112:06
Mystic 2 26
Stefan Mistarz
23.71
Szczebel
09:0610:28
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Fiema
14.25
Szczebel
09:1211:05
Synergy 5 M
Marcin Kalamat
37.60
Szczebel
09:1910:47
Tracer Tr2 M
GRZERO
28.54
Szczebel
09:1912:00
Sigma 7 26
Michał Kocot
27.24
Szczebel
09:2311:42
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Mazur
8.66
Szczebel
09:2810:39
Tracer Tr2 S
Michał Wimmer
17.29
Szczebel
09:3111:39
Tracer Ml
Plastek
25.92
Szczebel
09:3111:08
Boomerang 7 L
Tymoteusz Gedliczka
8.11
Szczebel
09:3710:45
Arcus 5 26
Sebastian Tota
8.23
Szczebel
09:4011:01
Spider M
Dorota Borucka
12.38
Szczebel
10:0511:21
U Fly S
Tomasz Klima
11.84
Szczebel
10:0912:00
Ellus 4 L
Kamil Kamiński
6.19
Szczebel
10:3511:35
Arcus 4 24
Michał Dudziński
19.89
Szczebel
10:4612:24
Omega 7 24
Robert Kłos
6.37
Szczebel
11:0511:33
Sport 4 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
7.92
Skrzyczne
09:2709:48
Obsession 2 S
Dominik Kapica
7.81
Skrzyczne
10:0611:34
Accura 2 90
Andrzej Danielewski
146.09
Parski
10:1314:46
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Wasielewski
18.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5812:21
Chili 3 S
Filip Porzucek
35.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4113:23
Rush 3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.88
Laworta
10:0910:18
U Fly M
Borys Chojnacki
38.41
Laworta
10:1012:00
U Cross M
Roman Romanowski
85.38
Laworta
10:1213:25
VOLT M
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.83
Laworta
10:3312:25
Omega 7 26