Adam Grzech
166.04
Rudniki
07:2512:04
Icepeak 6 24
Tomasz Egzmont
88.72
Nowa Wola
09:4613:25
Artik 3 27
Marcin Gorayski
75.09
Grzmiąca
07:4310:51
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Michał Gierlach
62.47
Podobin
09:2813:11
Enzo M
Tomek Machałowski
58.07
Konopki
08:0309:47
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Kocot
52.81
Podobin
09:3113:23
Boomerang X M
Paweł Szczepanek
45.79
Podobin
09:2711:40
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Egzmont
44.84
Nowa Wola
11:2213:17
Artik S
Marcin Kalamat
37.72
Podobin
09:2511:25
Tracer Tr2 M
Janusz Fuzowski
36.49
Konopki
07:4909:03
Mantra 4 Ml
Henryk Zjawin
34.03
Grzmiąca
07:3909:09
Action 25
Gutek
34.00
Roztoki
11:5113:19
Delta L
juras rapjur
32.31
Grzmiąca
07:4310:11
Ra M
Mariusz Szczygieł
29.23
Podobin
09:2611:20
Vega S
Dominika Kasieczko
28.88
Podobin
09:2511:36
Mentor 2 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
26.48
Świeszyno
10:5412:04
Sigma 7 28
Roman Romanowski
24.42
Roztoki
10:4112:12
VOLT M
Jerzy Antosz
23.79
Roztoki
11:4512:46
S'pace L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
21.10
Łęki Kościelne
11:0311:38
Colt 31
Borys Chojnacki
20.38
Roztoki
11:4612:50
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
16.87
Tereszpol
07:4808:40
Mystic 2 25
Nawrocki Michał
16.55
Fajsławice
11:2012:15
Cayenne 4 M
Roh Bojko
16.31
Roztoki
11:2713:43
Omega 7 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.07
Roztoki
12:0613:44
Omega 7 26
Janusz Milej
9.19
Podobin
09:4710:23
Mustang 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
8.65
Roztoki
12:2913:03
VOLT M
radosław orłowski
8.14
Nowe Marzy
07:4508:53
Astral 7 24
Szych Tomasz
7.04
Ringerudkollen
10:3511:25
Sigma 8 29
Kazimierz Anielak
5.20
Fajsławice
07:5308:24
Astral 6 26
Waldemar Ochal
5.08
Roztoki
12:0313:05
Summit 2 L
Dariusz Culak
4.82
Bezmiechowa
13:4714:25
Vita L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
4.49
Podobin
09:4810:18
Delta L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.58
Grzmiąca
09:4310:23
Arcus 7 28
Waldemar Wójcik
3.28
Bezmiechowa
10:4111:04
U Fly M
Waldemar Wójcik
3.28
Bezmiechowa
11:2711:53
U Fly M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.21
Grzmiąca
08:2709:02
Mantra 2 M
radosław orłowski
2.31
Nowe Marzy
10:2510:51
Astral 7 24
Waldemar Wójcik
2.14
Bezmiechowa
12:2012:30
U Fly M
Janusz Zaorski
2.09
Przylep
13:4713:51
Zephyr M
Dariusz Culak
2.06
Bezmiechowa
10:4411:02
Vita L
Janusz Zaorski
1.94
Przylep
08:1208:15
Zephyr M
Dariusz Culak
1.93
Bezmiechowa
13:0813:16
Vita L
Janusz Zaorski
1.76
Przylep
12:4312:48
Zephyr M
Artur Kuziora
1.55
Bezmiechowa
12:0512:12
Sigma 6 31
Janusz Zaorski
1.54
Przylep
10:5110:55
Zephyr M
Szymon Struś
1.38
Podobin
09:5009:54
Rush 3 M
eltomek
1.16
Podobin
09:4909:54
Tequila 2 S
Grzegorz Florczak
1.04
Podobin
12:0012:04
Buzz M
Mariusz Kopacki
0.88
Konopki
15:2815:33
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Kopacki
0.83
Konopki
16:1016:17
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Kopacki
0.64
Konopki
15:0815:12
Hook 3 27