Pawel Faron
198.81
Antholz
06:2715:02
Enzo S
Wojciech Chyla
172.27
Hochfelln
06:5015:44
Optic 28
Dariusz Chrobak
116.44
Skrzyczne
06:3313:01
Coden 25.5
Rafał Kubica
112.90
Skrzyczne
07:3213:28
Mystic 3 M
Lukasz Sieminski
104.38
Emberger Alm
07:4013:59
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
104.11
Skrzyczne
07:1813:23
Astral 7 26
Heniek Marian
101.32
Antholz
07:3514:24
Evolution X 24
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
98.45
Skrzyczne
07:4413:35
U sport 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
90.92
Skrzyczne
07:4413:30
Cayenne 2 L
Rafał Pachulski
90.46
Emberger Alm
07:3512:57
Poison 2 M
Michał Gierlach
86.13
Ratitovec
10:0113:58
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.93
Ratitovec
09:5914:13
Enzo S
Klaudia Bulgakow
78.46
Le Poët-Sigillat
08:3612:42
Icepeak 6 23
Dominika Kasieczko
73.82
Ratitovec
10:0114:51
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Besser
68.80
Emberger Alm
07:4012:12
Aspen 4 26
Maro
68.19
Ratitovec
09:5513:31
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Fiema
63.76
Szczebel
07:2113:01
Synergy 5 M
Michał Kocot
61.90
Szczebel
07:2513:00
Boomerang X M
Marcin Bortlik
61.10
Skrzyczne
07:1011:14
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Studziński
60.84
Skrzyczne
07:3410:51
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Mieszczak
59.58
Skrzyczne
08:0510:59
Enzo M
Nawrocki Michał
57.38
Fajsławice
07:2910:48
Cayenne 4 M
xcmichal
45.17
Skrzyczne
07:3410:24
Rook M
Daniel Kędzierski
43.59
Skrzyczne
07:3910:33
Aspen 3 26
Janusz Pałka
41.49
Szczebel
07:4810:37
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
41.44
Szczebel
08:2511:48
Tracer Tr2 S
Tadeusz Mistarz
38.44
Szczebel
07:2809:57
Astral 6 24
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
38.05
Skrzyczne
09:1911:38
Synergy 5 XL
piotr'sky'antoniak
37.36
Mieroszów
11:3913:22
Wojtek Kossuth
37.05
Skrzyczne
08:4411:51
Rook S
Górski Jacek
35.87
Skrzyczne
07:1009:48
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.21
Szczebel
07:4109:33
Synergy 3 Xl
Edward Waksmundzki
31.80
Szczebel
08:0110:06
Boomerang 5 L
Robert Ignasiak
31.02
Skrzyczne
07:1010:08
Cayenne 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
26.81
Piedrahita
10:2111:09
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysztof Caputa
24.01
Skrzyczne
06:3608:18
Cayenne 4 M
JACEK PAŁKA
24.00
Szczebel
08:2910:05
Rush 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
23.51
Mieroszów
09:1712:41
Mantra 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
22.41
Mieroszów
11:3313:20
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Jarosław Józik
18.36
Skrzyczne
07:3408:49
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojciech Mazurek
17.80
Skrzyczne
07:5008:52
Sigma 7 31
Anna Zezula
16.23
Fajsławice
07:1608:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Mirosław Stocerz
15.01
Skrzyczne
07:5209:48
Pluto 2 L
Paweł Czepiel
14.14
Skrzyczne
08:4811:23
Rush 3 M
Marcin Ż
14.02
Kobala
09:2110:23
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Kajda
13.13
Skrzyczne
09:5510:57
Dragon 2 S
Tomasz Trębiński
13.09
Mieroszów
11:3113:28
Chili 3 M
Marcin Pysz
10.20
Skrzyczne
07:4409:31
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
9.59
Szczebel
08:5809:41
Mentor 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
9.30
Wapno
07:3910:28
Delta M
eltomek
9.08
Szczebel
08:1609:34
Tequila 2 S
Roh Bojko
9.03
Bezmiechowa
08:0808:40
Omega 7 26
Mariusz Witlański
8.89
Bezmiechowa
08:2708:50
U sport 2 S
Benedykt Kroplewski
8.86
Piedrahita
10:1910:51
Hook 2 27
Mirosław Stocerz
8.62
Skrzyczne
12:0712:56
Pluto 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
8.15
Mieroszów
11:1813:19
Ellus 3 M
Szymon Struś
8.04
Szczebel
08:2108:50
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
7.75
Skrzyczne
09:1611:00
Rush 3 M
Marek Bader
7.26
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:3014:42
Delta 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
6.93
Szczebel
08:4210:11
Eden 3 26
Marcin Ż
6.27
Kobala
13:4014:04
Ellus 3 L
Stefan Mistarz
5.59
Szczebel
07:4908:22
Astral 7 26
Mrowiec Kamil
5.15
Skrzyczne
10:0111:03
Chili L
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
4.90
Szczebel
06:2106:53
Sigma 7 26
Rafał Janowski
4.59
przemyski
15:2815:49
Sebastian Tota
4.17
Szczebel
10:4111:10
Spider M
Michał Skalniak
4.12
Szczebel
10:3510:48
Zephyr M
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.05
Javorovy
12:4513:55
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Skalniak
3.30
Szczebel
07:4707:58
Zephyr M
Sebastian Tota
2.77
Szczebel
07:4107:55
Spider M
Paweł Kobiałko
2.50
Mieroszów
09:3309:52
Ellus 2 M
Mariusz Witlański
2.45
Bezmiechowa
10:3410:44
U sport 2 S
Roh Bojko
1.98
Bezmiechowa
10:2610:34
Omega 7 26
Łukasz Serafin
1.60
Mieroszów
09:5010:52
Ellus 3 M