2013-07-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Klaudia Bulgakow 51.05  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Icepeak 6 23 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Szczepanek 48.90  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
3 Marek Jagoda 32.68  PLKasprowy tatrzański, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
4 Alan Lisowiec 11.42  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
5 Kamil Kamiński 16.61  SKSłubica Pongrácovce, Słowacja Arcus 4 24 przeglądaj
6 Daniel Kędzierski 48.82  SKStranik Wisła, Polska Aspen 3 26 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Kempny 54.91  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
8 Fernando Martins 28.73  PLkielecki Starachowice, Polska Bav Bav - przeglądaj
9 Wojciech Kocot
1.37  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Kocot
1.62  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
11 Plastek 26.28  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Boomerang 7 L przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 56.21  SKStranik bielski, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Józik 48.46  SKStranik Węgierska Górka, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Martyna 98.69  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Wasielewski 12.64  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
16 Przemek Licznerski 53.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Dariusz Chrobak 153.48  PLKasprowy Wierch Jaworzyna Spiska, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
18 Paweł Kobiałko 1.92  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
19 Michał Gierlach 129.64  PLKasprowy Wierch Jaworzyna Spiska, Słowacja Enzo M przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Janikowski 95.46  PTAzinha Idanha-a-Nova, Portugalia Enzo M przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Wiśniowski
39.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
22 Robert Wincencik
19.44  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
23 Dominika Kasieczko 21.74  PLKasprowy Wierch Murzasichle, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
24 Marek Mogielnicki 61.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
25 xcmichal 37.86  CH Fiesch Grafschaft, Szwajcaria Rook M przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Ziętara 11.05  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
27 Filip Porzucek 92.42  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
28 Pawel Tomaszewski 54.27  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) S'max R 24 przeglądaj
29 Jan Matoga 99.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Fiema 56.57  MKKrushevo Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
31 eltomek 1.35  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Mazur 60.18  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
33 Marcin Gorayski 59.66  PL Mieroszów strzeliński, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
34 Borys Chojnacki 8.25  PLSmerek leski, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
35 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 91.37  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia U sport 2 M przeglądaj