2013-07-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Klaudia Bulgakow 89.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Icepeak 6 23 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Szczepanek 50.39  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Prokop 153.37  PLFajsławice siemiatycki, Polska Addict 2 M przeglądaj
4 Michał Kocot 48.57  PLĆwilin limanowski, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
5 Radoslaw Stachowiak 0.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Grebski 72.90  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Józik 64.22  SKStranik Brenna, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Martyna 42.44  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Wasielewski 42.19  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Wasielewski 3.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
11 Piotr Czopor 1.53  PLDżwiniacz Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Pawelczuk 2.44  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili S przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Janikowski 98.36  PTVale Amoreira Idanha-a-Nova, Portugalia Enzo M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Mieszczak 55.05  SKStranik Trzyniec, Czechy Enzo M przeglądaj
15 Robert Wincencik
6.01  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
16 Arek Witke 2.74  PLMechelniki pucki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
17 Piotr Stolarczyk 41.49  SKStranik Skalité, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Sabat 57.23  PLSmerek leski, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
19 Wojciech Wojciechowski 5.84  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Plus 30 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Wojciechowski 3.72  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Plus 30 przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Ziętara 2.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
22 Filip Porzucek 64.32  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
23 Pawel Tomaszewski 88.78  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) S'max R 24 przeglądaj
24 Jan Matoga 17.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Kajetan Dzioboń 3.93  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit 2 M przeglądaj
26 Pawel Chwiej 6.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
27 Ryszard Hutyra 36.16  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 41.61  PLSmerek sanocki, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Fiema 88.28  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
30 kris rob 7.20  PLDżwiniacz podkarpackie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
31 Dorota Borucka 2.37  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja U Fly S przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Witlański 55.04  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
33 Roman Romanowski 55.00  PLSmerek sanocki, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj