Piotr Mieszczak
82.15
Skrzyczne
07:4512:13
Enzo M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
69.71
Tereszpol
09:2613:05
Mystic 3 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
58.81
Skrzyczne
08:3610:57
U sport 2 M
Grzegorz Studziński
56.44
Skrzyczne
07:5810:51
Mystic 3 ML
Marek Mogielnicki
54.68
Lijak
09:4513:46
Rook L
Klaudia Bulgakow
52.66
Krushevo
08:3211:38
Icepeak 6 23
Daniel Kędzierski
52.42
Skrzyczne
07:5710:42
Aspen 3 26
Pawel Tomaszewski
49.50
Krushevo
08:2911:20
S'max R 24
Jarosław Józik
47.01
Skrzyczne
07:5810:38
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Kempny
43.21
Skrzyczne
08:0110:21
Astral 7 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
41.90
Śnieżnica
09:3211:20
Astral 6 26
Filip Porzucek
40.84
Lijak
09:5313:03
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
40.19
Skrzyczne
08:0210:21
Cayenne 2 L
Lukasz Sieminski
39.42
Konopki
09:0311:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
37.23
Krushevo
08:3411:21
Synergy 5 M
Borys Chojnacki
36.76
Dżwiniacz
10:3313:12
U Cross M
Marek Jagoda
30.19
Jarmuta
08:2910:51
Peak 2 24
Anna Zezula
28.05
Fajsławice
08:1809:34
Mentor 2 Xs
Stefan Mistarz
27.50
Śnieżnica
09:2410:41
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Kajda
26.87
Skrzyczne
08:0510:16
Dragon 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
25.98
Lijak
09:5812:27
Enzo S
Tomasz Wasielewski
24.62
Lijak
08:5413:02
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
23.94
Szczebel
09:4911:58
Vega S
Piotr Stolarczyk
23.64
Skrzyczne
07:5910:16
Mystic 3 ML
Michal Radzicki
22.83
Lijak
10:0413:25
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Martyna
20.81
Lijak
09:5911:54
Chili 3 M
Maciej Gonciarz
17.81
Szczebel
09:2510:50
Pure M
Witek Ladziński
17.24
Wapno
08:4309:28
Cayenne 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
15.78
Szczebel
10:2511:36
Rookie M
radekf1981
14.87
Pogorzałki
10:4111:36
Artik 2 23
Wojciech Wesołowski
13.83
Jarmuta
08:4109:37
Envy 25
Witek Ladziński
12.86
Wapno
11:5512:45
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
12.21
Śnieżnica
11:4612:19
Tracer Tr2 S
Ryszard Hutyra
11.61
Skrzyczne
08:5811:08
Swift L
Gutek
11.24
Dżwiniacz
11:3512:03
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
10.90
Lijak
10:5612:11
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Klimkiewicz
10.62
Szczebel
09:0509:52
Delta L
Kamil Kamiński
10.14
Skrzętla
08:3209:21
Arcus 4 24
Piotr Bramberger
9.90
Dżwiniacz
14:1515:00
VOLT M
bora72
9.15
Skrzyczne
08:3209:07
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Machalica
7.69
Skrzyczne
10:3311:45
Ra M
Piotr Klimek
7.68
Szczebel
12:1712:40
Marvel 27
Marian Szampera
7.39
Skrzyczne
08:3109:28
Addict 2 L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
6.56
Dżwiniacz
14:2915:06
Synergy 4 M
Ireneusz Liberkowski
6.04
Ponnay
11:5912:49
Mamboo L
Marian Szampera
5.56
Skrzyczne
11:4412:09
Addict 2 L
kris rob
5.18
Dżwiniacz
14:0914:35
U Cross L
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.15
Mccheta-Mtianetia
05:2906:10
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
5.02
Skrzętla
13:2115:03
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Cecot
4.98
Szczebel
09:1309:37
Arcus 5 24