Andrzej Szuwarski
5.06
Żar
07:4608:23
Vega 3 Xl
Mariusz Wiśniowski
32.28
Żar
08:3410:26
Enzo S
Andrzej Szuwarski
3.71
Żar
12:2312:42
Vega 3 Xl
Krzysztof Kajda
12.62
Żar
08:1609:19
Dragon 2 S
Michał Warda
8.60
Wapno
09:1710:31
Torck S
Witek Ladziński
7.13
Wapno
07:5010:56
Cayenne 3 S
Bogusław Kruczek
2.60
Wapno
13:5114:26
Mentor M
Bogusław Kruczek
2.12
Wapno
12:0912:21
Mentor M
Michał Romanow
1.46
Wapno
09:5109:56
Eden 3 26
Mateusz Bątorek
7.42
The Blorenge
12:2613:34
Rise M
Mateusz Bątorek
5.02
The Blorenge
09:3210:29
Rise M
Marek Oniszko
22.71
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
8.70
Śnieżnica
10:5912:24
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
3.26
Śnieżnica
08:5909:11
Rush 2 L
eltomek
2.94
Śnieżnica
11:0911:25
Tequila 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
8.65
Śnieżnica
11:3012:23
Blue M
Grzegorz Florczak
2.92
Śnieżnica
08:5609:05
Buzz M
Janusz Pałka
8.12
Śnieżnica
11:3412:37
Mentor 2 S
Lech Piekarski
8.28
Śnieżnica
11:2412:33
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Szczepanek
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:0809:02
Peak 2 24
Tomasz Klima
4.96
Śnieżnica
08:5309:06
Ellus 4 L
Stefan Mistarz
7.72
Śnieżnica
11:5012:34
Astral 7 26
Dominika Kasieczko
9.37
Śnieżnica
11:0712:31
Mentor 2 S
Szymon Struś
8.01
Śnieżnica
11:2812:22
Rush 3 M
Paweł Cecot
6.81
Śnieżnica
11:1211:54
Arcus 5 24
Michał Skalniak
5.70
Śnieżnica
11:1911:46
Zephyr M
JACEK PAŁKA
13.20
Śnieżnica
07:4508:27
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.77
Śnieżnica
11:4512:08
Chili S
GRZERO
4.96
Śnieżnica
08:3909:05
Sigma 7 26
Janusz Pałka
15.82
Śnieżnica
07:4608:43
Mentor 2 S
Pawel Chwiej
5.42
Śnieżnica
08:2809:01
Summit Xc 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
10.65
Skrzyczne
10:1210:58
Astral 6 24
Piotrek Neugebauer
7.09
Skrzyczne
09:5211:00
Obsession 2 S
Robert Wincencik
7.28
Skrzyczne
08:2710:56
Golden 3 28
Rafał Kubica
61.01
Skrzyczne
09:5413:04
Mystic 3 M
kszyh
42.58
Pogorzałki
11:1012:41
Artik 2 27
Igor Popik
101.04
Pogorzałki
09:4113:25
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
11.06
Monte Grappa
13:4814:19
Plus 30
Robert Szczur
9.01
Monte Grappa
05:4407:02
Hook 2 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
8.42
Monte Grappa
05:4506:06
Plus 30
Robert Szczur
8.56
Monte Grappa
13:4714:15
Hook 2 27
Piotr Besser
34.51
Mała Kopa
08:5411:38
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
19.68
Mała Kopa
08:2510:53
Avax Xc 2 28
Marek Bader
3.02
lwówecki
10:0410:32
Delta 3 L
Marek Bader
4.08
lwówecki
13:1913:44
Delta 3 L
Tomasz Wasielewski
12.53
Kössen
07:4310:30
Chili 3 S
Filip Porzucek
11.29
Kössen
10:2911:19
Rush 3 M
Filip Porzucek
5.24
Kössen
07:1107:41
Rush 3 M
Filip Porzucek
5.71
Kössen
12:3813:04
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
2.20
Koninki (Tobołów)
11:2512:10
Octane Flx 22