Krzysztof Egzmont
108.23
Fajsławice
07:0512:13
Artik S
xcmichal
104.94
Fiesch
06:1311:18
Rook M
Igor Popik
101.04
Pogorzałki
09:4113:25
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Egzmont
98.61
Fajsławice
07:0011:22
Artik 3 27
Nawrocki Michał
97.97
Fajsławice
06:4010:06
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Zezula
95.22
Fajsławice
06:3411:10
Mentor 2 Xs
pansabina
70.81
Borsk
06:4310:11
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Kubica
61.01
Skrzyczne
09:5413:04
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
56.97
Dzikowiec
08:0310:42
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kempny
52.99
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
08:0409:51
Astral 7 26
Tomasz Janikowski
50.68
Azinha
10:1412:51
Enzo M
Kazimierz Anielak
43.87
Fajsławice
08:0909:50
Astral 6 26
kszyh
42.58
Pogorzałki
11:1012:41
Artik 2 27
Kuchta Jarosław
41.31
Dzikowiec
11:1913:00
Mantra 2 M
Wojciech Borecki
38.62
Fajsławice
08:4110:02
Artik 3 25
Daniel Kędzierski
35.97
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
07:3909:08
Aspen 3 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
35.16
Dzikowiec
08:1009:33
Hook 2 27
Piotr Besser
34.51
Mała Kopa
08:5411:38
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Czaplicki
33.45
Dzikowiec
07:4309:17
Sigma 8 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
32.28
Żar
08:3410:26
Enzo S
Waldemar Janiszewski
31.95
Borsk
12:1414:34
Sigma 7 28
Daria Nowicka
26.24
Borsk
09:0611:03
Epsilon 5 23
Andrzej Danielewski
24.28
Borsk
06:2707:34
Omega 8 27
Marek Oniszko
22.71
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Krajewski
20.59
Dzikowiec
08:0609:16
Summit Xc Sm
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
19.68
Mała Kopa
08:2510:53
Avax Xc 2 28
Kuchta Jarosław
18.49
Dzikowiec
07:0608:19
Mantra 2 M
Monika Makowska
17.79
Borsk
06:3707:38
Comet Xs
Janusz Pałka
15.82
Śnieżnica
07:4608:43
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
15.82
Fajsławice
08:5609:36
Rush 2 M
Gutek
14.51
Dżwiniacz
10:4611:41
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Szewc
14.04
Dzikowiec
09:1509:54
Peak 25
JACEK PAŁKA
13.20
Śnieżnica
07:4508:27
Rush 3 M
Artur Kulas
12.67
Dzikowiec
08:1208:40
Hook 2 25
Krzysztof Kajda
12.62
Żar
08:1609:19
Dragon 2 S
Tomasz Wasielewski
12.53
Kössen
07:4310:30
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
11.95
Borsk
08:1209:01
Rook S
Filip Porzucek
11.29
Kössen
10:2911:19
Rush 3 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
11.06
Monte Grappa
13:4814:19
Plus 30
Jarek Balicki
10.98
Borsk
08:4309:13
Sprint M
Darek Miękuszewski
10.65
Skrzyczne
10:1210:58
Astral 6 24
Krzysztof Litkowski
9.63
Borsk
08:4709:28
Buzz M
Roh Bojko
9.51
Dżwiniacz
12:2513:34
Omega 7 26
Dominika Kasieczko
9.37
Śnieżnica
11:0712:31
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
9.37
Fajsławice
09:1309:41
Mystic 3 M
GRZERO
9.14
Koninki (Tobołów)
11:1712:18
Sigma 7 26
Robert Szczur
9.01
Monte Grappa
05:4407:02
Hook 2 27
Paweł Szczepanek
8.89
Śnieżnica
08:0809:02
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
8.70
Śnieżnica
10:5912:24
Rush 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
8.65
Śnieżnica
11:3012:23
Blue M