Michał Skalniak
16.30
Szczebel
08:0809:09
Zephyr M
Mariusz Szczygieł
11.11
Szczebel
08:1510:24
Vega S
Mariusz Witlański
100.33
Laworta
08:4812:37
U sport 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
24.16
Skrzyczne
09:0713:08
U sport 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
44.08
Dzikowiec
07:5310:46
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
53.65
Skrzętla
09:1011:37
Tracer Tr2 S
Michał Warda
12.51
Wapno
08:2409:23
Torck S
eltomek
8.29
Szczebel
12:3614:26
Tequila 2 S
Grzegorz Fiema
27.38
Skrzętla
07:2309:23
Synergy 5 M
Michał Sałaban
8.79
Skrzyczne
10:3611:31
Swift M
Konrad Waksmundzki
8.04
Szczebel
08:3809:46
Summit 2 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
51.44
Borsk
09:3713:04
Sigma 7 28
GRZERO
5.87
Skrzętla
11:5512:51
Sigma 7 26
Rysiek Gomółka
31.90
Szczebel
07:5609:38
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
11.84
Szczebel
07:5108:47
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.12
Szczebel
07:4709:04
Rush 2 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
13.51
Borsk
09:1411:20
Rook S
Tomasz Perczak
6.92
Szczebel
09:1511:31
Rookie M
Mateusz Bątorek
22.35
Hay Bluff
15:0616:46
Rise M
Paweł Szczepanek
19.88
Skrzętla
08:1609:18
Peak 2 24
Roh Bojko
5.70
Dżwiniacz
11:5312:06
Omega 7 26
Roh Bojko
2.32
Wańkowa
13:2213:27
Omega 7 26
Krzysztof Siwek
2.23
Skrzętla
10:0110:13
Octane Flx 22
Krzysztof Siwek
3.19
Skrzętla
11:0411:56
Octane Flx 22
robert machel
50.14
Borsk
08:4814:00
Mercury 2009 S
Anna Zezula
55.69
Fajsławice
08:5612:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Nowak
8.41
Szczebel
07:5309:03
Mentor 2 L
Kuchta Jarosław
7.76
Dzikowiec
11:1111:58
Mantra 2 M
Damian Szemainda
49.90
Czeszka
08:0810:48
Mamboo L
Kamila Uchańska-Egzmont
86.44
Fajsławice
08:3512:23
Hook 2 23
Tadeusz Uryga
9.97
Szczebel
09:1210:42
Grid L
Andrzej Żywiczyński
28.35
Dzikowiec
08:0510:26
Enzo M
Wojciech Wesołowski
9.44
Szczebel
08:0209:41
Envy 25
Lech Piekarski
25.57
Szczebel
07:4509:24
Ellus 4 L
Gutek
9.88
Dżwiniacz
12:1812:47
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
150.91
Skrzętla
07:1613:01
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Józik
18.82
Skrzyczne
07:3809:47
Cayenne 4 XS
Mrowiec Kamil
8.45
Skrzyczne
09:2110:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Nawrocki Michał
93.54
Fajsławice
07:0410:58
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
25.41
Wapno
06:5409:20
Cayenne 3 S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.74
Dzikowiec
08:1709:43
Buzz Z S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
1.55
Skrzętla
11:0111:13
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.85
Dzikowiec
11:4412:22
Buzz Z S
Grzegorz Florczak
6.92
Szczebel
09:5810:38
Buzz M
Michał Kocot
19.56
Skrzętla
07:0910:47
Boomerang X M
Fernando Martins
29.60
Lijak
11:0612:32
Bav Bav -
Marcin Kempny
6.00
Rybnik
07:4708:14
Astral 7 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.15
Dzikowiec
12:0812:23
Arcus 7 28