Rafał Chmura
114.31
Żelisławiec
08:2412:31
UP Trango XC 2 L
Marcin Dąbski
5.90
Żar
09:4610:26
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
5.90
Żar
09:4610:26
Obsession 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
10.56
Żar
11:2313:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
4.83
Żar
10:0510:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Marian Braś
13.54
Żar
09:5510:34
Mentor S
Konrad Dwojak
4.33
Żar
09:4111:16
Obsession 2 M
Michał Kępiński
34.20
Tolmin
09:0311:50
P43 M
Klaudia Bulgakow
124.52
Sopot
07:2512:00
Icepeak 6 23
Przemek Licznerski
118.36
Sopot
07:2212:20
Coden 25.5
Michał Gierlach
125.44
Sopot
07:2211:59
Enzo M
Pawel Chwiej
17.96
Śnieżnica
09:3510:46
Summit Xc 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.46
Śnieżnica
13:0313:35
Rush 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.57
Śnieżnica
10:2811:00
Chili S
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.33
Śnieżnica
10:0810:56
Rush 2 L
Dawid Krajewski
6.64
Skrzyczne
12:2612:58
Infinity S
Hadek
7.16
Skrzyczne
13:3214:19
Ellus 2 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
18.74
Skrzyczne
13:3114:16
Rush 3 M
Wojciech Mazur
1.13
Skrzyczne
12:0012:06
Pluto 2 M
Grzegorz Mac
3.30
Oleśnica
08:0108:22
Ion 23
Piotrek Neugebauer
26.52
Lijak
11:4013:48
Obsession 2 S
lotnik
24.05
Łęki Kościelne
11:2812:20
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Bucho
2.15
Łęki Kościelne
12:0512:11
Maciej Bucho
2.18
Łęki Kościelne
12:2212:27
Paweł Wilk
107.42
Kobala
09:1415:04
Mentor 3 S
Joanna Jewstrat
44.26
Kobala
08:3010:42
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.19
Kobala
09:4509:56
Arcus 7 28
Karol Walczak
8.49
Kobala
09:5010:17
Pluto 2 M
karol
5.53
Kobala
09:5210:04
Ellus 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
38.84
Kobala
10:0412:03
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
3.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1111:17
Chili M
Kuchta Jarosław
6.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4909:51
Mantra 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
4.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5314:05
Chili M
Marcin Mazurek
0.67
Jaworzynka
08:5709:05
Tequila L
Krzysztof Świdziński
6.70
Javorovy
08:2809:48
Thema 2 95
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.19
Jastrzębia Góra
13:0413:55
Epsilon 6 26
xcmichal
37.11
Fiesch
06:1609:07
Rook M
Jarosław Józik
79.47
Emberger Alm
08:1711:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
87.18
Emberger Alm
08:0412:06
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Czaplicki
7.81
Dzikowiec
10:3012:01
Sigma 8 23
Marcin Gierak
1.36
Dzikowiec
09:0909:16
Sigma 6 28
Mateusz Styrczula
6.34
Dzikowiec
10:0811:34
Nemo 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
12.85
Dzikowiec
10:0711:18
Ellus 4 Xl
Robert Szczur
27.19
Dębina
04:5507:50
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
8.88
Dębina
14:3215:49
Hook 2 27
Adam Banaś
14.23
Dębina
08:3611:37
Golden 3 24
Krzycha
20.70
Dębina
08:0512:21
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
7.40
Dębina
12:0213:09
Golden 3 28
Marcin Szczęsny
19.12
Dębina
07:5310:06
Sport 3 L
Robert Wincencik
25.60
Dębina
07:5209:35
Golden 3 28