Marcin Żuwała
31.64
Żar
09:4411:56
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.29
Żar
11:3812:09
Buzz Z S
Maciej Wojtyczka
36.98
Żar
09:3913:04
Mystic 2 26
Marcin Pysz
3.85
Żar
08:1309:32
Pluto 2 M
Tobiasz Mayer
26.97
Żar
09:2112:07
Artik 3 25
Mikołaj Walczyk
2.79
Żar
11:3412:12
Epsilon 6 26
Dawid Krajewski
9.56
Żar
11:2912:18
Infinity S
Michal Radzicki
41.83
Żar
09:0312:28
Astral 7 26
Wojciech Mazur
4.02
Żar
11:1112:26
Pluto 2 M
Marian Braś
16.57
Żar
08:3609:48
Mentor S
Konrad Dwojak
5.28
Żar
12:5113:34
Obsession 2 M
Wojciech Mazurek
13.03
Żar
10:1611:47
Sigma 7 31
Witosław Girjat
18.60
Żar
09:5410:40
Sigma 7 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
1.97
Żar
13:3213:41
Epsilon 6 26
JACEK PAŁKA
13.82
Śnieżnica
08:5309:39
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
12.38
Śnieżnica
07:5408:51
Sigma 7 26
GRZERO
22.07
Śnieżnica
08:3810:00
Sigma 7 26
Michał Dziedzic
18.42
Śnieżnica
08:4609:42
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
13.02
Śnieżnica
08:4609:26
Ellus 2 Xl
Janusz Pałka
52.94
Śnieżnica
08:5211:23
Mentor 2 S
Michał Kocot
13.91
Śnieżnica
08:5510:11
Boomerang X M
Bieri
4.23
Śnieżnica
09:0309:30
Sigma 7 26
Marek Jagoda
20.54
Śnieżnica
09:0810:34
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
15.82
Śnieżnica
09:1410:26
Rush 2 L
Szymon Struś
21.00
Śnieżnica
09:1710:53
Rush 3 M
Piotr Klimek
40.23
Śnieżnica
09:2111:33
Marvel 27
eltomek
6.67
Śnieżnica
09:2209:49
Tequila 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.60
Śnieżnica
09:3011:10
Chili S
Tomasz Klima
2.50
Śnieżnica
09:3809:48
Ellus 4 L
Wojciech Wesołowski
9.34
Śnieżnica
09:4310:16
Envy 25
Michał Skalniak
16.89
Śnieżnica
09:4910:41
Zephyr M
Michał Dudziński
26.04
Śnieżnica
10:0111:47
Omega 7 26
Plastek
24.97
Śnieżnica
10:0211:43
Boomerang 7 L
Stefan Mistarz
16.81
Śnieżnica
10:2810:59
Astral 7 26
Robert Kłos
3.47
Śnieżnica
10:3511:02
Sport 4 M
Mariusz Krupa
15.87
Śnieżnica
10:5711:43
Summit Xc M
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
10.96
Śnieżnica
11:4412:18
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Florczak
4.01
Śnieżnica
11:5712:08
Buzz M
Tomasz Klima
3.71
Śnieżnica
12:0512:33
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
5.53
Śnieżnica
12:4813:22
Ellus 2 Xl
Wojciech Wesołowski
6.13
Śnieżnica
12:5213:40
Envy 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
4.37
Śnieżnica
13:1613:28
Rush 2 L
Marian Szampera
5.30
Skrzyczne
10:0710:32
Addict 2 L
Witold Kawa
20.92
Skrzyczne
10:4112:11
Zephyr S
Grzegorz Mejłun
3.90
Skrzyczne
10:4511:04
Anakis M
Marian Szampera
5.91
Skrzyczne
12:4713:16
Addict 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.26
Lough Bray
08:1813:02
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.02
Lough Bray
14:5516:49
Nemo M
Joanna Jewstrat
4.72
Lijak
13:3813:53
Piotrek Neugebauer
3.36
Lijak
13:3613:50
Obsession 2 S
Maciej Bucho
27.24
Łęki Kościelne
11:1412:23
lotnik
25.56
Łęki Kościelne
11:0112:01
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Makuch
2.16
Łęki Kościelne
09:0709:23
Vega 3 M
Marcin Makuch
35.02
Łęki Kościelne
11:1712:29
Vega 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
67.70
Konopki
10:1812:08
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Studziński
44.75
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
08:1010:03
Mystic 3 ML
Urszula Marciniak
5.18
Javorovy
08:4609:59
Element S
Krzysztof Świdziński
6.37
Javorovy
08:1911:02
Thema 2 95
xcmichal
48.25
Fiesch
06:2709:05
Rook M
Kuchta Jarosław
25.10
Dzikowiec
10:0012:19
Mantra 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
2.03
Dzikowiec
12:2912:35
Nemo 2 L
piotr'sky'antoniak
38.19
Dzikowiec
08:4511:38
Wojciech Chyla
38.49
Dzikowiec
08:3910:23
Optic 28
Tomasz Czaplicki
1.42
Dzikowiec
11:3311:38
Sigma 8 23
Mateusz Styrczula
3.28
Dzikowiec
09:1209:25
Nemo 2 L
Jakub Czyż kwscore
9.77
Dzikowiec
09:0310:25
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Mac
6.54
Dzikowiec
09:3810:23
Ion 23
Marcin Bortkiewicz
17.92
Dzikowiec
08:2810:10
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Czaplicki
1.88
Dzikowiec
08:4808:57
Sigma 8 23
Paweł Kobiałko
2.06
Dzikowiec
11:0711:30
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Czopor
1.41
Czaszyn
12:4212:49
Chili 3 XS
Bogusław Kruczek
2.98
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0515:04
Mentor M
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
210.09
Borsk
07:3912:44
Mantra 4 Ms
Kacper Kowalski
145.97
Borsk
07:2111:12
Mantra 4 L