Grzegorz Fiema
134.26
Lajnar
06:3411:25
Synergy 5 M
Rafał Kubica
119.63
Emberger Alm
08:3113:53
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
107.25
Emberger Alm
08:1013:05
Mystic 3 ML
Maciej Perz
102.47
Kobala
09:2514:14
U Cross M
piotr'sky'antoniak
91.58
Cerna Hora
08:5213:23
Jacek Profus
87.06
Kobala
09:4013:29
Coden 25.5
Piotr Stolarczyk
78.86
Emberger Alm
08:3612:43
Mystic 3 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
73.92
Kobala
09:4412:59
Enzo S
Sławek Kędziak
70.64
Konopki
08:4712:13
Delta S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
68.91
Cerna Hora
08:1912:37
Ellus 4 Xl
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
58.66
Konopki
08:1611:31
Avax Xc 2 28
Małgośka Sulkowska
50.07
Cerna Hora
09:0711:33
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Krajewski
47.67
Michałków
09:4012:30
Summit Xc Sm
Michał Dudziński
40.03
Pińczów
09:3711:41
Omega 7 24
Michal Radzicki
37.49
Żar
10:1513:23
Astral 7 26
Jerzy Krajewski
36.77
Michałków
09:5611:25
Chili 2 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
33.60
Skrzyczne
10:4812:10
Synergy 5 XL
GRZERO
30.83
Ciecień
08:0910:52
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
30.80
Ciecień
07:5810:51
Sigma 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
28.63
Cerna Hora
09:2411:22
Nemo 2 L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
26.63
Ciecień
08:0910:27
Delta L
Witek Ladziński
26.09
Słubica
08:1209:54
Cayenne 3 S
Karolina Kocięcka
23.65
Skrzyczne
10:1711:43
Artik 3 21
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.99
Cerna Hora
08:5712:50
Sigma 8 23
Marcin Żuwała
19.68
Żar
10:1212:03
Mentor 2 M
Michał Kocot
17.30
Śnieżnica
09:3011:12
Boomerang X M
Adam Banaś
15.29
Borsk
08:4710:30
Golden 3 24
Anna Zezula
13.03
Nowa Wola
08:4209:33
Mentor 2 Xs
Kamila Uchańska-Egzmont
12.09
Kobala
10:1011:50
Hook 2 23
Jakub Czyż kwscore
11.27
Cerna Hora
08:5710:08
Aspen 4 28
Michał Kępiński
10.91
Alpe Giumello
11:2012:11
P43 M
Pawel Chwiej
8.55
Ciecień
11:2512:23
Summit Xc 2 M
Mariusz Kaminski
7.78
Kobala
09:4410:09
Chili L
Sebastian Zowada
6.82
Kamenec
10:4611:11
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Chołyst
6.63
Borsk
07:0307:20
Plus 30
Krzysztof Siemczyk
6.60
Tereszpol
08:5209:18
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.39
Ferns
12:1513:15
Nemo M
Jakub Czyż kwscore
6.22
Cerna Hora
13:1313:45
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Siemczyk
4.93
Tereszpol
10:3310:49
Mystic 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
4.62
Śnieżnica
09:3410:10
Mistral 7 XL
Mostek
4.36
Skrzyczne
10:2110:54
U Fly M
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.29
Skalka
08:5809:31
Epsilon 6 26
Łukasz Chołyst
3.86
Borsk
06:4806:56
Plus 30
Mostek
3.72
Skrzyczne
13:2413:35
U Fly M
Adam Miszczak
2.60
Żmij
12:5313:03
Nemo 2 S
Pawel Chwiej
2.60
Śnieżnica
08:1908:32
Summit Xc 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.47
Ciecień
09:3909:50
Rush 2 M
Kasia Wołek
2.35
Śnieżnica
11:5311:57
Arcus 6 24
Wojciech Mazur
1.68
Żar
12:3712:41
Pluto 2 M