Grzegorz Pawłowski
1.72
Żar
11:0611:14
Buzz Z S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.18
Żar
12:0312:44
Buzz Z S
Adam Zaleski
8.14
Żar
10:5012:17
Epsilon 4 28
Łukasz Skiba
4.46
Śnieżnica
09:1809:47
Zulu S
Mateusz Łącki
3.60
Śnieżnica
13:2213:45
Koyot 28
Tadeusz Mistarz
23.57
Śnieżnica
09:0410:17
Astral 6 26
Lech Piekarski
9.71
Śnieżnica
11:2112:23
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
36.64
Śnieżnica
11:1913:00
Tracer Tr2 S
Michał Skalniak
5.13
Śnieżnica
09:1209:45
Zephyr M
Paweł Czepiel
23.48
Śnieżnica
09:1710:59
Rush 3 M
Marcin Łącki
4.67
Śnieżnica
09:1809:46
Marcin Łącki
3.38
Śnieżnica
11:3111:43
Piotr Klimkiewicz
32.43
Śnieżnica
08:5410:53
Delta L
GRZERO
49.45
Śnieżnica
09:0011:30
Sigma 7 26
Piotr Stolarczyk
20.75
Skrzyczne
11:5813:03
Mystic 3 ML
Mrowiec Kamil
19.41
Skrzyczne
12:2013:11
Cayenne 4 XL
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
27.71
Michałków
09:5111:46
Atak 25.5
Krzysztof Wróblewski
2.28
Michałków
11:1211:24
Plus 28
Maro
58.97
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5011:40
Coden 25.5
radosław orłowski
45.30
Lijak
08:3911:12
Astral 7 24
Stanislaw radzikowski
123.87
Konchinka
07:1510:25
Venus 3 Xl
Klaudia Bulgakow
29.29
Kokorovac
10:1512:29
Icepeak 6 23
Pawel Tomaszewski
26.90
Kokorovac
10:1412:27
U sport L
Grzegorz Fiema
61.53
Kobala
09:1813:43
Synergy 5 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.33
Kobala
09:0412:46
Enzo S
Paweł Witkowski
58.00
Kobala
09:4113:15
Icepeak 6 26
Tomasz Janikowski
60.22
Kobala
09:1712:54
Enzo M
Jola Bryzek
29.29
Kobala
10:2213:44
Fides 2 Evo S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
58.58
Kobala
09:3214:16
Delta 2 XL
Mariusz Kaminski
10.46
Kobala
10:4611:33
Chili L
Sebastian Śmiarowski
11.25
Javorovy
09:5610:33
Rush 3 S
Przemysław Baran
3.94
Gimba mnt.
14:5515:17
Mamboo S
Roh Bojko
4.85
Gimba mnt.
14:4615:18
Omega 7 26
xcmichal
57.99
Fiesch
07:2910:17
Rook M
Krzysztof Mazur
4.34
Ciecień
09:1709:42
Tracer Tr2 S
Lech Piekarski
2.64
Ciecień
08:1608:32
Ellus 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
46.64
Ciecień
08:2411:12
Mistral 7 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
3.18
Cerna Hora
10:2310:42
Chili M
Benedykt Kroplewski
22.62
Cerna Hora
09:0510:59
Hook 2 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
15.95
Cerna Hora
09:1211:43
Hook 3 23
Artur Kulas
11.17
Cerna Hora
08:1609:43
Hook 2 25
Marcin Bortkiewicz
15.66
Cerna Hora
08:0709:40
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Białobłocki
4.95
Cerna Hora
13:3614:21
Chili M