Witold Kawa
11.40
Skrzyczne
09:2710:29
Zephyr S
Piotr Bramberger
13.65
Gimba mnt.
09:5411:45
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
13.71
Skrzętla
09:1110:45
Venus 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
6.00
Gimba mnt.
09:3610:12
U Fly M
Borys Chojnacki
10.20
Gimba mnt.
09:3710:30
U Cross M
Borys Chojnacki
15.34
Gimba mnt.
11:2212:35
U Cross M
Krzysztof Świdziński
6.91
Szczebel
09:4111:19
Thema 2 95
Pawel Chwiej
9.47
Skrzyczne
09:3210:25
Summit Xc 2 M
Robert Kłos
5.09
Skrzyczne
11:2611:59
Sport 4 M
Radosław Budniak
5.88
Skrzyczne
07:5608:44
Sport 2 M
Górski Jacek
59.17
Kobala
09:5412:17
Sigma 7 28
Jarosław Hadaczek
15.96
Emberger Alm
08:5610:27
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
29.32
Emberger Alm
08:2310:13
Rush 2 M
xcmichal
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:5408:48
Rook M
Zbigniew Ralski
6.17
Śnieżnica
07:3608:20
Rebel L
Wojciech Mazur
5.15
Skrzyczne
08:1608:36
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
4.92
Skrzyczne
10:2510:45
Pluto 2 M
Jeż Leszek
23.62
Lijak
11:1814:34
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
10.57
Gimba mnt.
10:5311:27
Optic 22
Roh Bojko
10.50
Gimba mnt.
09:3310:34
Omega 7 26
Michał Dudziński
16.08
Skrzyczne
09:4710:51
Omega 7 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
12.52
Szczebel
08:1609:51
Mistral 7 XL
Bogusław Kruczek
1.38
Wapno
10:3210:40
Mentor M
Michał Walkiewicz
21.59
Stol
08:5610:44
Mentor 3 M
Anna Zezula
11.30
Fajsławice
09:4911:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Klimek
7.52
Szczebel
08:2909:17
Marvel 27
Przemysław Baran
6.23
Gimba mnt.
11:1312:12
Mamboo S
Dawid Krajewski
13.19
Skrzyczne
10:2811:19
Infinity S
Paweł Witkowski
85.42
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5113:29
Icepeak 6 26
Tomasz Muszyński
11.08
Trzęsacz
09:3311:01
Golden 2 30
Franciszek Jędrzejak
7.22
Skrzyczne
09:1512:04
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
81.95
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5512:30
Enzo S
Tomasz Klima
7.21
Skrzętla
09:2010:42
Ellus 4 L
Lech Piekarski
26.67
Szczebel
08:1810:47
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
17.68
Skrzyczne
08:4710:27
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Romanow
1.77
Łężany
10:3710:42
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
2.02
Łężany
11:1711:24
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Kajda
6.94
Skrzyczne
10:4111:35
Dragon 2 S
Gutek
13.62
Gimba mnt.
11:2312:35
Delta 2 L
Gutek
8.79
Gimba mnt.
09:4510:49
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
101.14
Kobala
09:5414:30
Cayenne 2 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.11
Skrzyczne
10:5511:45
Buzz Z S
Grzegorz Florczak
8.28
Szczebel
08:3109:47
Buzz M
Michał Kocot
30.74
Skrzętla
09:1311:30
Boomerang X M
Wojciech Kocot
3.56
Gimba mnt.
10:2310:41
Blue M
Wojciech Kocot
6.38
Gimba mnt.
12:4013:14
Blue M
radosław orłowski
31.35
Kobala
09:2210:56
Astral 7 24
Krzysztof Egzmont
8.52
Skrzyczne
09:3110:18
Artik S
kszyh
14.73
Pogorzałki
07:5108:56
Artik 2 27
Kasia Wołek
7.27
Szczebel
08:4409:43
Arcus 6 24