Zbigniew Ralski
57.71
Ciecień
07:5211:10
Rebel L
xcmichal
7.35
Skrzyczne
07:5308:17
Rook M
xcmichal
7.97
Skrzyczne
10:3412:05
Rook M
Wojciech Chyla
197.66
Antholz
06:3815:41
Optic 28
Tomasz Szczepański
7.69
Lijak
14:5416:08
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Klima
8.88
Śnieżnica
09:0010:11
Ellus 4 L
Szymon Struś
5.36
Śnieżnica
09:3410:12
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
22.73
Żar
08:2609:44
Mantra 3 M
Sebastian Zowada
19.29
Skrzyczne
09:3410:58
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Tota
43.44
Śnieżnica
09:0010:58
Spider M
Rysiek Gomółka
48.74
Stol
08:0210:38
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
71.40
Stol
08:0011:11
Hook 2 27
Robert Kłos
3.08
Skrzyczne
10:0610:16
Sport 4 M
Przemysław Baran
1.82
Wańkowa
11:5712:06
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.31
Laworta
09:2009:22
Mamboo S
Piotr Stolarczyk
13.74
Skrzyczne
09:2610:37
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.30
Śnieżnica
10:2411:19
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
37.63
Śnieżnica
09:5211:37
Marvel 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.71
Rudnik
08:5209:30
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.31
Rudnik
11:3012:51
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Witkowski
38.68
Skrzyczne
08:1310:35
Icepeak 6 26
Paweł Wilk
146.99
Stol
08:3214:22
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
26.36
Stol
08:1810:20
Rush 3 M
Pawel Chwiej
23.18
Śnieżnica
10:1312:13
Summit Xc 2 M
Niziolek Robert
142.37
Antholz
08:2414:59
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
101.01
Fajsławice
07:4711:32
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.29
Javorovy
09:5510:28
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Javorovy
12:2012:35
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
50.56
Śnieżnica
09:4712:22
Tracer Ml
Michał Skalniak
3.66
Śnieżnica
11:5912:17
Zephyr M
Michał Skalniak
2.74
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Zephyr M
Michał Kocot
53.91
Śnieżnica
08:0513:21
Boomerang X M
Michał Dziedzic
10.91
Śnieżnica
08:5609:35
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dudziński
18.69
Skrzyczne
09:0710:12
Omega 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
67.39
Kobala
09:4413:21
Nemo 2 L
Maro
58.66
Śnieżnica
08:4013:08
Coden 25.5
Marian Braś
29.61
Stol
07:5509:19
Mentor S
Marek Samojeden
35.58
Turbia
07:1208:45
Omega 7 28
Marek Jagoda
54.78
Śnieżnica
09:5813:41
Peak 2 24
Marek Dmochowski
4.78
Śnieżnica
11:0611:30
Accura 2 60
Marek Borkowski
33.72
Łęki Kościelne
10:2711:56
Delta 2 L
Marcin Pysz
18.37
Skrzyczne
10:4611:52
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Kempny
15.38
Skrzyczne
08:0408:51
Astral 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
31.60
Śnieżnica
09:5513:01
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Gorayski
68.16
Kozakov
10:3912:38
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marcin Bortkiewicz
109.88
Oleśnica
10:1813:38
Ellus 4 Xl
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.83
Kobala
09:3613:31
Hook 3 23
Maciej Wojtyczka
3.63
Żar
11:0712:39
Mystic 2 26
Łukasz Prokop
111.90
Fajsławice
08:1212:30
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
47.85
Skrzyczne
08:1210:36
Cayenne 2 L