Wojciech Chyla
197.66
Antholz
06:3815:41
Optic 28
Paweł Wilk
146.99
Stol
08:3214:22
Mentor 3 S
Niziolek Robert
142.37
Antholz
08:2414:59
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
111.90
Fajsławice
08:1212:30
UP Trango XC 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
109.88
Oleśnica
10:1813:38
Ellus 4 Xl
Nawrocki Michał
101.01
Fajsławice
07:4711:32
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Mac
84.09
Stol
07:5612:44
Ion 23
Janusz Wojtyniak
82.56
Kobala
09:4712:36
Peak 2 28
Robert Szczur
71.40
Stol
08:0011:11
Hook 2 27
Marcin Gorayski
68.16
Kozakov
10:3912:38
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Mateusz Styrczula
67.39
Kobala
09:4413:21
Nemo 2 L
Dawid Włoch
62.58
Kobala
09:1711:49
Venus 2 S
Grzegorz Studziński
61.42
Skrzyczne
08:0111:06
Mystic 3 ML
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.83
Kobala
09:3613:31
Hook 3 23
Maro
58.66
Śnieżnica
08:4013:08
Coden 25.5
Zbigniew Ralski
57.71
Ciecień
07:5211:10
Rebel L
GRZERO
55.08
Śnieżnica
09:1712:22
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Jagoda
54.78
Śnieżnica
09:5813:41
Peak 2 24
Michał Kocot
53.91
Śnieżnica
08:0513:21
Boomerang X M
Michał Wimmer
50.56
Śnieżnica
09:4712:22
Tracer Ml
Rysiek Gomółka
48.74
Stol
08:0210:38
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
47.85
Skrzyczne
08:1210:36
Cayenne 2 L
Benedykt Kroplewski
45.99
Kobala
09:4712:16
Hook 2 27
Sebastian Tota
43.44
Śnieżnica
09:0010:58
Spider M
Paweł Witkowski
38.68
Skrzyczne
08:1310:35
Icepeak 6 26
Piotr Klimek
37.63
Śnieżnica
09:5211:37
Marvel 27
Marek Samojeden
35.58
Turbia
07:1208:45
Omega 7 28
Janusz Pałka
34.90
Ciecień
07:4911:13
Mentor 2 S
Marek Borkowski
33.72
Łęki Kościelne
10:2711:56
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kalamat
31.60
Śnieżnica
09:5513:01
Tracer Tr2 M
Daniel Kędzierski
29.85
Skrzyczne
08:0209:44
Aspen 3 26
Marian Braś
29.61
Stol
07:5509:19
Mentor S
Krzysiek Telus
29.56
Skrzyczne
08:4711:06
Up Kantega XC 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
29.43
Ciecień
08:0110:02
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
28.14
Śnieżnica
09:3612:39
Tracer Tr2 S
Paweł Czepiel
26.36
Stol
08:1810:20
Rush 3 M
Pawel Chwiej
23.18
Śnieżnica
10:1312:13
Summit Xc 2 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
22.73
Żar
08:2609:44
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Jagło
21.50
Skrzyczne
08:5610:43
Delta L
Krzysiek Pelcner
20.76
Kobala
11:4512:54
Optic 26
Dorota Borucka
19.99
Skrzyczne
09:1410:34
U Fly S
Sebastian Zowada
19.29
Skrzyczne
09:3410:58
Delta 2 L
Michał Dudziński
18.69
Skrzyczne
09:0710:12
Omega 7 26
Marcin Pysz
18.37
Skrzyczne
10:4611:52
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Kempny
15.38
Skrzyczne
08:0408:51
Astral 7 26
Piotr Stolarczyk
13.74
Skrzyczne
09:2610:37
Mystic 3 ML
Jac S
11.50
Skrzyczne
08:2009:11
Ion 25
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
11.38
Śnieżnica
10:1811:05
Sigma 7 26
Michał Dziedzic
10.91
Śnieżnica
08:5609:35
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
9.26
Antholz
08:5409:22
Rush 2 M
Tomasz Klima
8.88
Śnieżnica
09:0010:11
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.30
Śnieżnica
10:2411:19
Delta L
xcmichal
7.97
Skrzyczne
10:3412:05
Rook M
Tomasz Szczepański
7.69
Lijak
14:5416:08
Sigma 8 29
xcmichal
7.35
Skrzyczne
07:5308:17
Rook M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.31
Rudnik
11:3012:51
Arcus 7 28
Katarzyna Trzeciak
5.42
Kobala
10:2710:41
Muse 3 24
Szymon Struś
5.36
Śnieżnica
09:3410:12
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.14
Śnieżnica
10:1210:51
Thema 2 95
Krzysztof Siwek
5.07
Śnieżnica
10:4111:07
Octane Flx 22
Artysta
4.80
Śnieżnica
12:2412:58
Aspen 4 24
Marek Dmochowski
4.78
Śnieżnica
11:0611:30
Accura 2 60
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.71
Rudnik
08:5209:30
Arcus 7 28
Artysta
4.62
Śnieżnica
10:2310:58
Aspen 4 24
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.52
Śnieżnica
11:3712:06
Chili S
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.29
Javorovy
09:5510:28
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.99
Śnieżnica
10:3710:55
Buzz Z S
Dawid Krajewski
3.85
Skrzyczne
09:1109:34
Infinity S
karol
3.84
Śnieżnica
10:3911:02
Ellus 3 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.73
Javorovy
12:2012:35
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Skalniak
3.66
Śnieżnica
11:5912:17
Zephyr M
Maciej Wojtyczka
3.63
Żar
11:0712:39
Mystic 2 26
Jan Rentowski
3.15
Śnieżnica
09:1109:19
Makalu 3 L
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.15
Śnieżnica
08:3208:56
Sigma 7 26
Robert Kłos
3.08
Skrzyczne
10:0610:16
Sport 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
2.99
Skrzyczne
11:2911:41
Infinity S
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.84
Ahornach (Acereto)
11:0911:19
Rush 2 M
Jan Rentowski
2.79
Śnieżnica
11:3311:48
Makalu 3 L
Michał Skalniak
2.74
Śnieżnica
10:3910:51
Zephyr M
Kasia Wołek
2.52
Śnieżnica
09:5810:05
Arcus 6 24
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
2.24
Ciecień
07:0207:07
Sigma 7 26
Jarosław Samulak
2.01
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4811:04
Cayenne 4 L
Przemysław Baran
1.82
Wańkowa
11:5712:06
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.31
Laworta
09:2009:22
Mamboo S
Adam Miszczak
1.16
Czeszka
10:0610:09
Nemo 2 S