Michał Skalniak
2.31
Śnieżnica
10:1510:24
Zephyr M
Piotr Bramberger
1.92
Laworta
08:5809:05
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
32.40
Dżwiniacz
11:4012:56
VOLT M
Dawid Włoch
14.44
Vogel
12:1814:39
Venus 2 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
39.85
Śnieżnica
09:1212:24
Vega S
Krzysiek Telus
30.44
Antholz
07:2509:29
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Dorota Borucka
21.75
Śnieżnica
09:5111:35
U Fly S
Borys Chojnacki
47.87
Laworta
08:5510:52
U Cross M
Marcin Gorayski
139.17
Cerna Hora
06:1612:31
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
12.13
Śnieżnica
08:4009:17
Tracer Tr2 S
Marcin Kalamat
44.77
Śnieżnica
09:4812:36
Tracer Tr2 M
Michał Wimmer
38.57
Śnieżnica
09:1012:20
Tracer Ml
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.22
Skrzyczne
09:2510:07
Thema 2 95
Marcin Mazurek
10.66
Skrzyczne
09:5210:55
Tequila L
Witold Ossera
12.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0615:52
Tequila 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
60.34
Śnieżnica
07:5012:18
Synergy 5 M
Jerzy Antosz
26.87
Laworta
08:5910:21
S'pace L
Witosław Girjat
50.32
Speikboden
08:0111:37
Sigma 7 28
Jan Matoga
40.77
Śnieżnica
09:2812:19
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
14.81
Śnieżnica
09:2410:50
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
26.46
Śnieżnica
10:3512:15
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
5.36
Śnieżnica
08:0408:36
Sigma 7 26
Kasia Bryłka
47.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:4509:43
Sigma 7 23
Krzysztof Klepek
4.58
Wetlina
12:2012:45
Rush M
JACEK PAŁKA
33.60
Śnieżnica
10:0612:33
Rush 3 M
Filip Porzucek
15.45
Antholz
07:4108:34
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
37.88
Fiesch
08:0210:11
Rush 2 M
xcmichal
5.01
Skrzyczne
10:3111:05
Rook M
xcmichal
10.68
Skrzyczne
06:3006:51
Rook M
Maciej Gonciarz
35.55
Śnieżnica
09:2813:22
Pure M
Mirosław Stocerz
6.56
Skrzyczne
09:2809:56
Pluto 2 L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.93
Oleśnica
07:4809:10
Plus 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.43
Oleśnica
11:2411:40
Plus 28
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.23
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4512:27
Peak 2 28
Paweł Szczepanek
16.77
Śnieżnica
10:3711:29
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
41.13
Śnieżnica
09:2112:06
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Chyla
63.46
Antholz
06:4210:08
Optic 28
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2914:07
Optic 26
Krzysiek Pelcner
9.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:35
Optic 26
Marek Samojeden
108.53
Turbia
07:1011:35
Omega 7 28
Arkadiusz Sabat
29.60
Laworta
08:5610:08
Omega 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
18.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3813:17
Nemo 2 L
Mateusz Styrczula
18.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0710:38
Nemo 2 L
Grzegorz Studziński
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:2709:40
Mystic 3 ML
Maciej Wojtyczka
27.59
Żar
08:5710:55
Mystic 2 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.68
Emberger Alm
12:4113:10
Muse 3 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.27
Śnieżnica
09:2310:29
Mistral 7 XL
Bogusław Kruczek
1.78
Wapno
11:5712:13
Mentor M
Anna Zezula
80.36
Fajsławice
07:3411:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Janusz Pałka
33.46
Śnieżnica
09:1812:13
Mentor 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
83.40
Dobrostan
08:1611:31
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
63.95
Żar
09:2313:07
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
13.79
Skrzyczne
10:5712:30
Mentor 2 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
26.06
Żar
07:2309:30
Mantra 3 M
Przemysław Baran
1.66
Dżwiniacz
11:4011:50
Mamboo S
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.54
Javorovy
06:0206:38
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
1.42
Koninki (Tobołów)
13:3313:36
Makalu 3 L
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
Grzegorz Mac
32.13
Oleśnica
08:3109:58
Ion 23
Paweł Witkowski
45.27
Śnieżnica
09:5012:49
Icepeak 6 26
Małgośka Sulkowska
28.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5312:25
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
8.58
Emberger Alm
12:4313:14
Hook 2 27
Jola Leoniak
30.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5712:34
Hook 2 23
Tadeusz Uryga
8.87
Śnieżnica
10:1910:57
Grid L
Lech Piekarski
21.77
Śnieżnica
08:0209:58
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Klima
2.89
Śnieżnica
10:0210:15
Ellus 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Oleśnica
07:3107:41
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.61
Oleśnica
08:2408:37
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Oleśnica
11:1212:20
Ellus 3 M
Hubert Białas
16.30
Bassano
11:4314:37
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Łącki
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:3411:02
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.13
Żar
08:4710:41
Ellus 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
3.10
Śnieżnica
11:1711:23
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Jagło
25.88
Antholz
07:4209:55
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
19.00
Szczebel
08:2709:24
Delta L
Marek Borkowski
34.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:1408:49
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
51.37
Laszki
08:0912:12
Colt 28.5
Henryk Zjawin
114.65
Cerna Hora
06:2612:29
Coden 25.5
Dariusz Chrobak
223.11
Antholz
06:4016:12
Coden 25.5
Paweł Myszak
7.59
Skrzyczne
10:4812:10
Chili 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
11.49
Żar
07:5408:30
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
14.45
Żar
09:5210:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Nawrocki Michał
124.20
Fajsławice
07:4612:59
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
20.04
Śnieżnica
09:3710:51
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
2.19
Wapno
10:4711:02
Cayenne 4 L
Witek Ladziński
74.92
Wapno
10:3314:10
Cayenne 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
30.14
Skrzyczne
08:4110:35
Cayenne 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:4710:36
Cayenne 2 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:0211:18
Buzz M
Grzegorz Florczak
1.95
Śnieżnica
10:0510:16
Buzz M
Michał Kocot
63.15
Śnieżnica
07:5312:35
Boomerang X M
Plastek
28.69
Śnieżnica
10:4511:54
Boomerang 7 L
Marcin Kempny
44.66
Skrzyczne
08:3911:28
Astral 7 26
Michal Radzicki
53.83
Żar
08:2612:51
Astral 7 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.90
Fajsławice
09:1309:23
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
14.91
Fajsławice
07:1507:55
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.72
Fajsławice
10:4010:50
Astral 6 26
Daniel Kędzierski
27.75
Skrzyczne
08:3810:30
Aspen 3 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
16.75
Nowa Wola
08:5909:58
Artik S
Wojciech Borecki
54.24
Fajsławice
07:5210:00
Artik 3 25