Dariusz Chrobak
223.11
Antholz
06:4016:12
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
139.17
Cerna Hora
06:1612:31
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Nawrocki Michał
124.20
Fajsławice
07:4612:59
Cayenne 4 M
Henryk Zjawin
114.65
Cerna Hora
06:2612:29
Coden 25.5
Marek Samojeden
108.53
Turbia
07:1011:35
Omega 7 28
Dominika Kasieczko
83.40
Dobrostan
08:1611:31
Mentor 2 S
Anna Zezula
80.36
Fajsławice
07:3411:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Witek Ladziński
74.92
Wapno
10:3314:10
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Żuwała
63.95
Żar
09:2313:07
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Chyla
63.46
Antholz
06:4210:08
Optic 28
Michał Kocot
63.15
Śnieżnica
07:5312:35
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Fiema
60.34
Śnieżnica
07:5012:18
Synergy 5 M
Wojciech Borecki
54.24
Fajsławice
07:5210:00
Artik 3 25
Michal Radzicki
53.83
Żar
08:2612:51
Astral 7 26
Witold Gilarski
51.37
Laszki
08:0912:12
Colt 28.5
Witosław Girjat
50.32
Speikboden
08:0111:37
Sigma 7 28
Borys Chojnacki
47.87
Laworta
08:5510:52
U Cross M
Kasia Bryłka
47.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:4509:43
Sigma 7 23
Paweł Witkowski
45.27
Śnieżnica
09:5012:49
Icepeak 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
44.77
Śnieżnica
09:4812:36
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Kempny
44.66
Skrzyczne
08:3911:28
Astral 7 26
Marek Jagoda
41.13
Śnieżnica
09:2112:06
Peak 2 24
Jan Matoga
40.77
Śnieżnica
09:2812:19
Sigma 7 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
39.85
Śnieżnica
09:1212:24
Vega S
Michał Wimmer
38.57
Śnieżnica
09:1012:20
Tracer Ml
Krzysztof Ziętara
37.88
Fiesch
08:0210:11
Rush 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
35.55
Śnieżnica
09:2813:22
Pure M
Marek Borkowski
34.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:1408:49
Delta 2 L
JACEK PAŁKA
33.60
Śnieżnica
10:0612:33
Rush 3 M
Janusz Pałka
33.46
Śnieżnica
09:1812:13
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Bramberger
32.40
Dżwiniacz
11:4012:56
VOLT M
Grzegorz Mac
32.13
Oleśnica
08:3109:58
Ion 23
Krzysiek Telus
30.44
Antholz
07:2509:29
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Jola Leoniak
30.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5712:34
Hook 2 23
Robert Ignasiak
30.14
Skrzyczne
08:4110:35
Cayenne 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:4710:36
Cayenne 2 L
Arkadiusz Sabat
29.60
Laworta
08:5610:08
Omega 7 26
Plastek
28.69
Śnieżnica
10:4511:54
Boomerang 7 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
28.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5312:25
Hook 3 23
Daniel Kędzierski
27.75
Skrzyczne
08:3810:30
Aspen 3 26
Maciej Wojtyczka
27.59
Żar
08:5710:55
Mystic 2 26
Jerzy Antosz
26.87
Laworta
08:5910:21
S'pace L
Bieri
26.46
Śnieżnica
10:3512:15
Sigma 7 26
Szczepan Gałuszka
26.06
Żar
07:2309:30
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Jagło
25.88
Antholz
07:4209:55
Delta L
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.23
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4512:27
Peak 2 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.93
Oleśnica
07:4809:10
Plus 28
Lech Piekarski
21.77
Śnieżnica
08:0209:58
Ellus 4 L
Dorota Borucka
21.75
Śnieżnica
09:5111:35
U Fly S
GRZERO
20.04
Śnieżnica
09:3710:51
Cayenne 4 M