Mrowiec Kamil
14.45
Żar
09:5210:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Szczepan Gałuszka
26.06
Żar
07:2309:30
Mantra 3 M
Michal Radzicki
53.83
Żar
08:2612:51
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.13
Żar
08:4710:41
Ellus 2 Xl
Marcin Żuwała
63.95
Żar
09:2313:07
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
27.59
Żar
08:5710:55
Mystic 2 26
Mrowiec Kamil
11.49
Żar
07:5408:30
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Klepek
4.58
Wetlina
12:2012:45
Rush M
Jarosław Samulak
2.19
Wapno
10:4711:02
Cayenne 4 L
Bogusław Kruczek
1.78
Wapno
11:5712:13
Mentor M
Witek Ladziński
74.92
Wapno
10:3314:10
Cayenne 3 S
Dawid Włoch
14.44
Vogel
12:1814:39
Venus 2 S
Marek Samojeden
108.53
Turbia
07:1011:35
Omega 7 28
Piotr Klimkiewicz
19.00
Szczebel
08:2709:24
Delta L
Witosław Girjat
50.32
Speikboden
08:0111:37
Sigma 7 28
Michał Skalniak
2.31
Śnieżnica
10:1510:24
Zephyr M
Maciej Gonciarz
35.55
Śnieżnica
09:2813:22
Pure M
Paweł Szczepanek
16.77
Śnieżnica
10:3711:29
Peak 2 24
Janusz Pałka
33.46
Śnieżnica
09:1812:13
Mentor 2 S
Tadeusz Uryga
8.87
Śnieżnica
10:1910:57
Grid L
GRZERO
20.04
Śnieżnica
09:3710:51
Cayenne 4 M
Plastek
28.69
Śnieżnica
10:4511:54
Boomerang 7 L
Grzegorz Florczak
1.95
Śnieżnica
10:0510:16
Buzz M
JACEK PAŁKA
33.60
Śnieżnica
10:0612:33
Rush 3 M
Lech Piekarski
21.77
Śnieżnica
08:0209:58
Ellus 4 L
Bieri
5.36
Śnieżnica
08:0408:36
Sigma 7 26
Jan Matoga
40.77
Śnieżnica
09:2812:19
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.27
Śnieżnica
09:2310:29
Mistral 7 XL
Mariusz Szczygieł
39.85
Śnieżnica
09:1212:24
Vega S
Michał Kocot
63.15
Śnieżnica
07:5312:35
Boomerang X M
Marcin Łącki
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:3411:02
Ellus 3 L
Paweł Witkowski
45.27
Śnieżnica
09:5012:49
Icepeak 6 26
Jacek Hajduk
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:0211:18
Buzz M
Krzysztof Mazur
12.13
Śnieżnica
08:4009:17
Tracer Tr2 S
Kasia Wołek
2.69
Śnieżnica
10:1210:35
Arcus 6 24
Tomasz Pyś
3.10
Śnieżnica
11:1711:23
Eden 3 26
Grzegorz Fiema
60.34
Śnieżnica
07:5012:18
Synergy 5 M
Dorota Borucka
21.75
Śnieżnica
09:5111:35
U Fly S
Michał Dziedzic
14.81
Śnieżnica
09:2410:50
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jagoda
41.13
Śnieżnica
09:2112:06
Peak 2 24
Bieri
26.46
Śnieżnica
10:3512:15
Sigma 7 26
Michał Wimmer
38.57
Śnieżnica
09:1012:20
Tracer Ml
Tomasz Klima
2.89
Śnieżnica
10:0210:15
Ellus 4 L
Marcin Kalamat
44.77
Śnieżnica
09:4812:36
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Mazurek
10.66
Skrzyczne
09:5210:55
Tequila L
xcmichal
5.01
Skrzyczne
10:3111:05
Rook M
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.22
Skrzyczne
09:2510:07
Thema 2 95
Mirosław Stocerz
6.56
Skrzyczne
09:2809:56
Pluto 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:4710:36
Cayenne 2 L