Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Oleśnica
07:3107:41
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.61
Oleśnica
08:2408:37
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:4710:36
Cayenne 2 L
lotnik
13.79
Skrzyczne
10:5712:30
Mentor 2 M
Lech Piekarski
21.77
Śnieżnica
08:0209:58
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
37.88
Fiesch
08:0210:11
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.93
Oleśnica
07:4809:10
Plus 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.43
Oleśnica
11:2411:40
Plus 28
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.22
Skrzyczne
09:2510:07
Thema 2 95
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.13
Żar
08:4710:41
Ellus 2 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
12.13
Śnieżnica
08:4009:17
Tracer Tr2 S
Krzysztof Klepek
4.58
Wetlina
12:2012:45
Rush M
Krzysztof Jagło
25.88
Antholz
07:4209:55
Delta L
Krzysztof Egzmont
16.75
Nowa Wola
08:5909:58
Artik S
Krzysiek Telus
30.44
Antholz
07:2509:29
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2914:07
Optic 26
Krzysiek Pelcner
9.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:35
Optic 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.72
Fajsławice
10:4010:50
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.90
Fajsławice
09:1309:23
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
14.91
Fajsławice
07:1507:55
Astral 6 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.68
Emberger Alm
12:4113:10
Muse 3 24
Kasia Wołek
2.69
Śnieżnica
10:1210:35
Arcus 6 24
Kasia Bryłka
47.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:4509:43
Sigma 7 23
Jola Leoniak
30.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5712:34
Hook 2 23
Jerzy Antosz
26.87
Laworta
08:5910:21
S'pace L
Jarosław Samulak
2.19
Wapno
10:4711:02
Cayenne 4 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.23
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4512:27
Peak 2 28
Janusz Pałka
33.46
Śnieżnica
09:1812:13
Mentor 2 S
Jan Rentowski
1.42
Koninki (Tobołów)
13:3313:36
Makalu 3 L
Jan Matoga
40.77
Śnieżnica
09:2812:19
Sigma 7 28
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
JACEK PAŁKA
33.60
Śnieżnica
10:0612:33
Rush 3 M
Jacek Hajduk
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:0211:18
Buzz M
Hubert Białas
16.30
Bassano
11:4314:37
Ellus 3 L
Henryk Zjawin
114.65
Cerna Hora
06:2612:29
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
20.04
Śnieżnica
09:3710:51
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Studziński
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:2709:40
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Mac
32.13
Oleśnica
08:3109:58
Ion 23
Grzegorz Florczak
1.95
Śnieżnica
10:0510:16
Buzz M
Grzegorz Fiema
60.34
Śnieżnica
07:5012:18
Synergy 5 M
Filip Porzucek
15.45
Antholz
07:4108:34
Rush 3 M
Dorota Borucka
21.75
Śnieżnica
09:5111:35
U Fly S
Dominika Kasieczko
83.40
Dobrostan
08:1611:31
Mentor 2 S
Dawid Włoch
14.44
Vogel
12:1814:39
Venus 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
223.11
Antholz
06:4016:12
Coden 25.5
Daniel Kędzierski
27.75
Skrzyczne
08:3810:30
Aspen 3 26
Borys Chojnacki
47.87
Laworta
08:5510:52
U Cross M
Bogusław Kruczek
1.78
Wapno
11:5712:13
Mentor M
Bieri
26.46
Śnieżnica
10:3512:15
Sigma 7 26
Bieri
5.36
Śnieżnica
08:0408:36
Sigma 7 26