Piotr Klimkiewicz
19.00
Szczebel
08:2709:24
Delta L
Mateusz Styrczula
18.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3813:17
Nemo 2 L
Mateusz Styrczula
18.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0710:38
Nemo 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
16.77
Śnieżnica
10:3711:29
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Egzmont
16.75
Nowa Wola
08:5909:58
Artik S
Hubert Białas
16.30
Bassano
11:4314:37
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.13
Żar
08:4710:41
Ellus 2 Xl
Filip Porzucek
15.45
Antholz
07:4108:34
Rush 3 M
Kazimierz Anielak
14.91
Fajsławice
07:1507:55
Astral 6 26
Michał Dziedzic
14.81
Śnieżnica
09:2410:50
Sigma 7 28
Mrowiec Kamil
14.45
Żar
09:5210:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Dawid Włoch
14.44
Vogel
12:1814:39
Venus 2 S
lotnik
13.79
Skrzyczne
10:5712:30
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
13.27
Śnieżnica
09:2310:29
Mistral 7 XL
Witold Ossera
12.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0615:52
Tequila 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
12.13
Śnieżnica
08:4009:17
Tracer Tr2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.66
Oleśnica
07:5808:34
Arcus 7 28
Mrowiec Kamil
11.49
Żar
07:5408:30
Cayenne 4 XL
xcmichal
10.68
Skrzyczne
06:3006:51
Rook M
Marcin Mazurek
10.66
Skrzyczne
09:5210:55
Tequila L
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Oleśnica
11:1212:20
Ellus 3 M
Krzysiek Pelcner
9.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:35
Optic 26
Tadeusz Uryga
8.87
Śnieżnica
10:1910:57
Grid L
Robert Szczur
8.58
Emberger Alm
12:4313:14
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Studziński
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:2709:40
Mystic 3 ML
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.68
Emberger Alm
12:4113:10
Muse 3 24
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2914:07
Optic 26
Paweł Myszak
7.59
Skrzyczne
10:4812:10
Chili 2 M
Mirosław Stocerz
6.56
Skrzyczne
09:2809:56
Pluto 2 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.54
Javorovy
06:0206:38
Mamboo M
Bieri
5.36
Śnieżnica
08:0408:36
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.22
Skrzyczne
09:2510:07
Thema 2 95
xcmichal
5.01
Skrzyczne
10:3111:05
Rook M
Kazimierz Anielak
4.90
Fajsławice
09:1309:23
Astral 6 26
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
Kazimierz Anielak
4.72
Fajsławice
10:4010:50
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Klepek
4.58
Wetlina
12:2012:45
Rush M
Marcin Łącki
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:3411:02
Ellus 3 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:0211:18
Buzz M
Piotr Żoła
3.68
Bassano
12:0312:29
Arcus 7 28
Łukasz Serafin
3.61
Oleśnica
08:2408:37
Ellus 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.43
Oleśnica
11:2411:40
Plus 28
Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Oleśnica
07:3107:41
Ellus 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
3.10
Śnieżnica
11:1711:23
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Klima
2.89
Śnieżnica
10:0210:15
Ellus 4 L
Kasia Wołek
2.69
Śnieżnica
10:1210:35
Arcus 6 24
Michał Skalniak
2.31
Śnieżnica
10:1510:24
Zephyr M
Jarosław Samulak
2.19
Wapno
10:4711:02
Cayenne 4 L
Grzegorz Florczak
1.95
Śnieżnica
10:0510:16
Buzz M
Piotr Bramberger
1.92
Laworta
08:5809:05
VOLT M