Dominika Kasieczko
83.40
Dobrostan
08:1611:31
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
63.95
Żar
09:2313:07
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
13.79
Skrzyczne
10:5712:30
Mentor 2 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
26.06
Żar
07:2309:30
Mantra 3 M
Przemysław Baran
1.66
Dżwiniacz
11:4011:50
Mamboo S
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.54
Javorovy
06:0206:38
Mamboo M
Jan Rentowski
1.42
Koninki (Tobołów)
13:3313:36
Makalu 3 L
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
Grzegorz Mac
32.13
Oleśnica
08:3109:58
Ion 23
Paweł Witkowski
45.27
Śnieżnica
09:5012:49
Icepeak 6 26
Małgośka Sulkowska
28.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5312:25
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
8.58
Emberger Alm
12:4313:14
Hook 2 27
Jola Leoniak
30.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5712:34
Hook 2 23
Tadeusz Uryga
8.87
Śnieżnica
10:1910:57
Grid L
Lech Piekarski
21.77
Śnieżnica
08:0209:58
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Klima
2.89
Śnieżnica
10:0210:15
Ellus 4 L
Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Oleśnica
07:3107:41
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.61
Oleśnica
08:2408:37
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Oleśnica
11:1212:20
Ellus 3 M
Hubert Białas
16.30
Bassano
11:4314:37
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Łącki
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:3411:02
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.13
Żar
08:4710:41
Ellus 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
3.10
Śnieżnica
11:1711:23
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Jagło
25.88
Antholz
07:4209:55
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
19.00
Szczebel
08:2709:24
Delta L
Marek Borkowski
34.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:1408:49
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
51.37
Laszki
08:0912:12
Colt 28.5
Henryk Zjawin
114.65
Cerna Hora
06:2612:29
Coden 25.5
Dariusz Chrobak
223.11
Antholz
06:4016:12
Coden 25.5
Paweł Myszak
7.59
Skrzyczne
10:4812:10
Chili 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
11.49
Żar
07:5408:30
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
14.45
Żar
09:5210:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Nawrocki Michał
124.20
Fajsławice
07:4612:59
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
20.04
Śnieżnica
09:3710:51
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
2.19
Wapno
10:4711:02
Cayenne 4 L
Witek Ladziński
74.92
Wapno
10:3314:10
Cayenne 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
30.14
Skrzyczne
08:4110:35
Cayenne 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:4710:36
Cayenne 2 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:0211:18
Buzz M
Grzegorz Florczak
1.95
Śnieżnica
10:0510:16
Buzz M
Michał Kocot
63.15
Śnieżnica
07:5312:35
Boomerang X M
Plastek
28.69
Śnieżnica
10:4511:54
Boomerang 7 L
Marcin Kempny
44.66
Skrzyczne
08:3911:28
Astral 7 26
Michal Radzicki
53.83
Żar
08:2612:51
Astral 7 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.90
Fajsławice
09:1309:23
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
14.91
Fajsławice
07:1507:55
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
4.72
Fajsławice
10:4010:50
Astral 6 26
Daniel Kędzierski
27.75
Skrzyczne
08:3810:30
Aspen 3 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
16.75
Nowa Wola
08:5909:58
Artik S
Wojciech Borecki
54.24
Fajsławice
07:5210:00
Artik 3 25