lotnik
13.79
Skrzyczne
10:5712:30
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Mazurek
10.66
Skrzyczne
09:5210:55
Tequila L
Jac S
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:3409:58
Ion 25
Krzysztof Świdziński
5.22
Skrzyczne
09:2510:07
Thema 2 95
Mirosław Stocerz
6.56
Skrzyczne
09:2809:56
Pluto 2 L
xcmichal
5.01
Skrzyczne
10:3111:05
Rook M
Grzegorz Studziński
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:2709:40
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
24.93
Oleśnica
07:4809:10
Plus 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.66
Oleśnica
07:5808:34
Arcus 7 28
Łukasz Serafin
3.20
Oleśnica
07:3107:41
Ellus 3 M
Grzegorz Mac
32.13
Oleśnica
08:3109:58
Ion 23
Łukasz Serafin
9.71
Oleśnica
11:1212:20
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.61
Oleśnica
08:2408:37
Ellus 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.43
Oleśnica
11:2411:40
Plus 28
Krzysztof Egzmont
16.75
Nowa Wola
08:5909:58
Artik S
Mateusz Styrczula
18.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3813:17
Nemo 2 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
25.23
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:4512:27
Peak 2 28
Małgośka Sulkowska
28.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5312:25
Hook 3 23
Jola Leoniak
30.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5712:34
Hook 2 23
Mateusz Styrczula
18.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0710:38
Nemo 2 L
Krzysiek Pelcner
9.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2810:35
Optic 26
Witold Ossera
12.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0615:52
Tequila 2 M
Krzysiek Pelcner
7.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2914:07
Optic 26
Marek Borkowski
34.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:1408:49
Delta 2 L
Kasia Bryłka
47.25
Łęki Kościelne
07:4509:43
Sigma 7 23
Borys Chojnacki
47.87
Laworta
08:5510:52
U Cross M
Jerzy Antosz
26.87
Laworta
08:5910:21
S'pace L
Arkadiusz Sabat
29.60
Laworta
08:5610:08
Omega 7 26
Piotr Bramberger
1.92
Laworta
08:5809:05
VOLT M
Witold Gilarski
51.37
Laszki
08:0912:12
Colt 28.5
Jan Rentowski
1.42
Koninki (Tobołów)
13:3313:36
Makalu 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.54
Javorovy
06:0206:38
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Ziętara
37.88
Fiesch
08:0210:11
Rush 2 M
Kazimierz Anielak
14.91
Fajsławice
07:1507:55
Astral 6 26
Wojciech Borecki
54.24
Fajsławice
07:5210:00
Artik 3 25
Nawrocki Michał
124.20
Fajsławice
07:4612:59
Cayenne 4 M
Kazimierz Anielak
4.72
Fajsławice
10:4010:50
Astral 6 26
Anna Zezula
80.36
Fajsławice
07:3411:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Kazimierz Anielak
4.90
Fajsławice
09:1309:23
Astral 6 26
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.68
Emberger Alm
12:4113:10
Muse 3 24
Robert Szczur
8.58
Emberger Alm
12:4313:14
Hook 2 27
Piotr Bramberger
32.40
Dżwiniacz
11:4012:56
VOLT M
Przemysław Baran
1.66
Dżwiniacz
11:4011:50
Mamboo S
Dominika Kasieczko
83.40
Dobrostan
08:1611:31
Mentor 2 S
Henryk Zjawin
114.65
Cerna Hora
06:2612:29
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
139.17
Cerna Hora
06:1612:31
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Hubert Białas
16.30
Bassano
11:4314:37
Ellus 3 L
Piotr Żoła
3.68
Bassano
12:0312:29
Arcus 7 28
Dariusz Chrobak
223.11
Antholz
06:4016:12
Coden 25.5
Wojciech Chyla
63.46
Antholz
06:4210:08
Optic 28