Michał Skalniak
10.18
Szczebel
08:3109:30
Zephyr M
Dawid Włoch
32.12
Kobala
11:4014:16
Venus 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
142.15
Antholz
08:0915:25
U sport 2 M
Krzysiek Telus
91.37
Antholz
06:3313:10
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Maciej Perz
66.82
Skrzętla
08:1211:46
U Cross M
Marcin Gorayski
72.53
Cerna Hora
10:2513:37
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
30.47
Szczebel
07:4108:49
Tracer Tr2 M
eltomek
24.30
Kobala
11:5915:01
Tequila 2 S
Witold Ossera
8.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4913:07
Tequila 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
72.19
Skrzętla
09:1912:05
Synergy 5 M
Ryszard Hutyra
20.60
Skrzyczne
09:0410:18
Swift L
Mariusz Krupa
21.45
Kobala
12:2713:28
Summit Xc M
Pawel Chwiej
48.35
Szczebel
08:5711:29
Summit Xc 2 M
Konrad Waksmundzki
7.42
Jarmuta
10:0410:32
Summit 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
13.47
Bassano
07:5909:12
Sigma 8 29
Michał Dziedzic
44.00
Skrzętla
08:3310:42
Sigma 7 28
Górski Jacek
50.41
Skrzyczne
08:0912:09
Sigma 7 28
Witosław Girjat
44.99
Antholz
08:1910:35
Sigma 7 28
Bieri
24.39
Szczebel
07:4609:13
Sigma 7 26
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
35.47
Skrzyczne
09:0311:04
Scenic 2 -
Kinga Kubica
17.30
Skrzyczne
07:4709:53
Rush Xs
Paweł Czepiel
16.99
Stol
10:2211:28
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
13.07
Stol
13:1313:50
Rush 3 M
Filip Porzucek
63.86
Antholz
08:2512:31
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
36.63
Kobala
11:5013:59
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
36.03
Cerna Hora
09:3811:24
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
18.80
Fiesch
08:4609:37
Rush 2 M
xcmichal
62.94
Skrzyczne
07:1110:57
Rook M
xcmichal
2.32
Skrzyczne
06:1206:21
Rook M
Grzegorz Syska
23.08
Kobala
12:1713:51
Rise M
Zbigniew Ralski
51.80
Szczebel
08:4011:51
Rebel L
Marcin Pysz
20.80
Skrzyczne
08:3811:01
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
63.36
Skrzętla
08:3611:34
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Chyla
182.31
Antholz
06:2715:38
Optic 28
Krzysiek Pelcner
10.56
Kobala
12:5014:22
Optic 26
Marek Samojeden
25.13
Turbia
09:0010:26
Omega 7 28
Michał Dudziński
32.92
Skrzyczne
09:1711:11
Omega 7 26
Zbigniew Marszałek
1.62
Skrzętla
12:3412:38
Nemo 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
19.95
Kobala
12:3213:33
Nemo 2 L
Grzegorz Studziński
70.73
Emberger Alm
08:2412:47
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Kubica
113.84
Skrzyczne
06:5812:48
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
6.30
Emberger Alm
08:1408:37
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
7.82
Emberger Alm
11:3212:12
Muse 3 24
Włodzimierz Skalniak
9.18
Szczebel
08:1609:16
Mistral 6 24
Paweł Wilk
33.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2115:23
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
12.42
Cerna Hora
09:1612:46
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Pałka
57.75
Skrzętla
08:3911:38
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
2.76
Lijak
09:1309:31
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
23.67
Skrzyczne
10:1312:10
Mentor 2 M
Lukasz Sieminski
67.17
Skrzyczne
07:3911:41
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
6.64
Szczebel
08:1108:34
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
5.66
Szczebel
08:5409:15
Makalu 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
25.06
Skrzyczne
07:1909:27
Infinity S
Klaudia Bulgakow
21.89
Kokorovac
09:5010:56
Icepeak 6 23
Małgośka Sulkowska
20.71
Kobala
13:4615:35
Hook 3 23
Robert Szczur
17.32
Emberger Alm
08:2109:32
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
6.15
Emberger Alm
11:3711:58
Hook 2 27
Jola Leoniak
19.03
Kobala
12:2713:28
Hook 2 23
Krzycha
10.51
Skrzyczne
10:1612:02
Golden 3 28
Krzycha
10.27
Skrzyczne
07:4208:32
Golden 3 28
Paweł Chlastawa
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:2710:23
Golden 3 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.51
Skrzyczne
08:1912:14
Enzo S
Pawel Tomaszewski
52.57
Kokorovac
09:5312:12
Enzo L
Hubert Białas
18.84
Bassano
10:0812:00
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Łącki
32.60
Szczebel
07:1309:07
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
34.68
Skrzyczne
07:5411:17
Ellus 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
2.77
Szczebel
08:1308:21
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Jagło
51.39
Antholz
06:3310:31
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
7.16
Szczebel
09:0909:41
Delta L
Dariusz Chrobak
223.59
Antholz
06:2114:39
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Józik
102.48
Antholz
07:3213:21
Cayenne 4 Xs
Mrowiec Kamil
32.90
Skrzyczne
08:4110:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Zakrzewski
132.10
Antholz
08:1915:54
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysztof Caputa
164.87
Antholz
06:2614:25
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
53.40
Cerna Hora
09:5312:24
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
17.28
Szczebel
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
5.24
Wapno
08:0308:45
Cayenne 4 L
Witek Ladziński
51.24
Wapno
06:3708:32
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5910:19
Buzz Z S
Grzegorz Florczak
5.20
Szczebel
07:5708:32
Buzz M
Grzegorz Florczak
3.54
Szczebel
10:5411:17
Buzz M
Plastek
34.62
Jarmuta
09:5511:46
Boomerang 7 L
Marcin Kempny
9.24
Chopok
09:0109:51
Astral 7 26
Stefan Mistarz
25.01
Szczebel
08:0809:26
Astral 7 26
Daniel Kędzierski
86.53
Chopok
08:5913:08
Aspen 3 26
Damian suski
5.92
Skrzyczne
09:1209:49
Artik 2 27
kszyh
52.04
Šumiac
08:4812:04
Artik 2 27
Kasia Wołek
28.40
Szczebel
08:2910:06
Arcus 6 24