Dariusz Chrobak
223.59
Antholz
06:2114:39
Coden 25.5
Wojciech Chyla
182.31
Antholz
06:2715:38
Optic 28
Krzysztof Caputa
164.87
Antholz
06:2614:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
142.15
Antholz
08:0915:25
U sport 2 M
Piotr Zakrzewski
132.10
Antholz
08:1915:54
Cayenne 4 S
Rafał Kubica
113.84
Skrzyczne
06:5812:48
Mystic 3 M
Jarosław Józik
102.48
Antholz
07:3213:21
Cayenne 4 Xs
Krzysiek Telus
91.37
Antholz
06:3313:10
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Daniel Kędzierski
86.53
Chopok
08:5913:08
Aspen 3 26
Marcin Gorayski
72.53
Cerna Hora
10:2513:37
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Grzegorz Fiema
72.19
Skrzętla
09:1912:05
Synergy 5 M
Grzegorz Studziński
70.73
Emberger Alm
08:2412:47
Mystic 3 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
67.17
Skrzyczne
07:3911:41
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
66.82
Skrzętla
08:1211:46
U Cross M
Filip Porzucek
63.86
Antholz
08:2512:31
Rush 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
63.36
Skrzętla
08:3611:34
Peak 2 24
xcmichal
62.94
Skrzyczne
07:1110:57
Rook M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.51
Skrzyczne
08:1912:14
Enzo S
Janusz Pałka
57.75
Skrzętla
08:3911:38
Mentor 2 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
53.40
Cerna Hora
09:5312:24
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Tomaszewski
52.57
Kokorovac
09:5312:12
Enzo L
kszyh
52.04
Šumiac
08:4812:04
Artik 2 27
Zbigniew Ralski
51.80
Szczebel
08:4011:51
Rebel L
Krzysztof Jagło
51.39
Antholz
06:3310:31
Delta L
Witek Ladziński
51.24
Wapno
06:3708:32
Cayenne 3 S
Górski Jacek
50.41
Skrzyczne
08:0912:09
Sigma 7 28
Pawel Chwiej
48.35
Szczebel
08:5711:29
Summit Xc 2 M
Witosław Girjat
44.99
Antholz
08:1910:35
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
44.00
Skrzętla
08:3310:42
Sigma 7 28
Szymon Struś
36.63
Kobala
11:5013:59
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
36.03
Cerna Hora
09:3811:24
Rush 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
35.47
Skrzyczne
09:0311:04
Scenic 2 -
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
34.68
Skrzyczne
07:5411:17
Ellus 2 Xl
Plastek
34.62
Jarmuta
09:5511:46
Boomerang 7 L
Paweł Wilk
33.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2115:23
Mentor 3 S
Michał Dudziński
32.92
Skrzyczne
09:1711:11
Omega 7 26
Mrowiec Kamil
32.90
Skrzyczne
08:4110:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Łącki
32.60
Szczebel
07:1309:07
Ellus 3 L
Dawid Włoch
32.12
Kobala
11:4014:16
Venus 2 S
Marcin Kalamat
30.47
Szczebel
07:4108:49
Tracer Tr2 M
Kasia Wołek
28.40
Szczebel
08:2910:06
Arcus 6 24
Marek Samojeden
25.13
Turbia
09:0010:26
Omega 7 28
Dawid Krajewski
25.06
Skrzyczne
07:1909:27
Infinity S
Stefan Mistarz
25.01
Szczebel
08:0809:26
Astral 7 26
Bieri
24.39
Szczebel
07:4609:13
Sigma 7 26
eltomek
24.30
Kobala
11:5915:01
Tequila 2 S
lotnik
23.67
Skrzyczne
10:1312:10
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Syska
23.08
Kobala
12:1713:51
Rise M
Klaudia Bulgakow
21.89
Kokorovac
09:5010:56
Icepeak 6 23
Mariusz Krupa
21.45
Kobala
12:2713:28
Summit Xc M