Witek Ladziński
51.24
Wapno
06:3708:32
Cayenne 3 S
Jarosław Samulak
5.24
Wapno
08:0308:45
Cayenne 4 L
Marek Samojeden
25.13
Turbia
09:0010:26
Omega 7 28
Zbigniew Ralski
51.80
Szczebel
08:4011:51
Rebel L
Tomasz Pyś
2.77
Szczebel
08:1308:21
Eden 3 26
GRZERO
17.28
Szczebel
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Włodzimierz Skalniak
9.18
Szczebel
08:1609:16
Mistral 6 24
Michał Skalniak
10.18
Szczebel
08:3109:30
Zephyr M
Kasia Wołek
28.40
Szczebel
08:2910:06
Arcus 6 24
Stefan Mistarz
25.01
Szczebel
08:0809:26
Astral 7 26
Piotr Klimkiewicz
7.16
Szczebel
09:0909:41
Delta L
Marcin Kalamat
30.47
Szczebel
07:4108:49
Tracer Tr2 M
Bieri
24.39
Szczebel
07:4609:13
Sigma 7 26
Pawel Chwiej
48.35
Szczebel
08:5711:29
Summit Xc 2 M
Marcin Łącki
32.60
Szczebel
07:1309:07
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Nowak
6.64
Szczebel
08:1108:34
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
5.20
Szczebel
07:5708:32
Buzz M
Jan Rentowski
5.66
Szczebel
08:5409:15
Makalu 3 L
Grzegorz Florczak
3.54
Szczebel
10:5411:17
Buzz M
kszyh
52.04
Šumiac
08:4812:04
Artik 2 27
Paweł Czepiel
16.99
Stol
10:2211:28
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
13.07
Stol
13:1313:50
Rush 3 M
xcmichal
2.32
Skrzyczne
06:1206:21
Rook M
Rafał Kubica
113.84
Skrzyczne
06:5812:48
Mystic 3 M
xcmichal
62.94
Skrzyczne
07:1110:57
Rook M
Dawid Krajewski
25.06
Skrzyczne
07:1909:27
Infinity S
Lukasz Sieminski
67.17
Skrzyczne
07:3911:41
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
10.27
Skrzyczne
07:4208:32
Golden 3 28
Kinga Kubica
17.30
Skrzyczne
07:4709:53
Rush Xs
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
34.68
Skrzyczne
07:5411:17
Ellus 2 Xl
Grzegorz Pawłowski
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5910:19
Buzz Z S
Górski Jacek
50.41
Skrzyczne
08:0912:09
Sigma 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.51
Skrzyczne
08:1912:14
Enzo S
Marcin Pysz
20.80
Skrzyczne
08:3811:01
Pluto 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
32.90
Skrzyczne
08:4110:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
35.47
Skrzyczne
09:0311:04
Scenic 2 -
Ryszard Hutyra
20.60
Skrzyczne
09:0410:18
Swift L
Damian suski
5.92
Skrzyczne
09:1209:49
Artik 2 27
Michał Dudziński
32.92
Skrzyczne
09:1711:11
Omega 7 26
Paweł Chlastawa
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:2710:23
Golden 3 28
lotnik
23.67
Skrzyczne
10:1312:10
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
10.51
Skrzyczne
10:1612:02
Golden 3 28
Maciej Perz
66.82
Skrzętla
08:1211:46
U Cross M
Paweł Szczepanek
63.36
Skrzętla
08:3611:34
Peak 2 24
Michał Dziedzic
44.00
Skrzętla
08:3310:42
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Fiema
72.19
Skrzętla
09:1912:05
Synergy 5 M
Zbigniew Marszałek
1.62
Skrzętla
12:3412:38
Nemo 2 M
Janusz Pałka
57.75
Skrzętla
08:3911:38
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Wilk
33.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2115:23
Mentor 3 S
Witold Ossera
8.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4913:07
Tequila 2 M