Janusz Fuzowski
176.01
Łęki Kościelne
08:1313:19
Mantra 4 Ml
Łukasz Prokop
157.03
Depułtycze Królewskie
09:0713:33
UP Trango XC 2 M
Paweł Wilk
124.99
Kobala
08:0114:13
Mentor 3 S
Wojciech Chyla
109.70
Antholz
07:1212:42
Optic 28
Arkadiusz Sabat
101.02
Smerek
08:4013:10
Omega 7 26
Grzegorz Studziński
98.00
Emberger Alm
08:0512:37
Mystic 3 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
86.33
Kobala
10:0314:23
Mentor 2 M
pansabina
85.20
Emberger Alm
08:0113:04
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Jagło
78.78
Emberger Alm
08:5613:46
Delta L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
65.42
Kobala
11:0214:23
Delta 2 XL
Janusz Wojtyniak
61.83
Stol
07:5611:12
Peak 2 28
Paweł Czepiel
60.04
Stol
09:5013:46
Rush 3 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
59.53
Stol
08:3311:21
Hook 3 23
Klaudia Bulgakow
53.64
Kokorovac
08:5411:21
Icepeak 6 23
Marcin Żuwała
51.73
Stranik
09:3112:00
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Telus
51.50
Emberger Alm
08:5311:47
Up Kantega XC 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
51.14
Stol
08:4613:00
Nemo 2 L
eltomek
50.34
Kobala
10:3213:25
Tequila 2 S
Gonzo
49.07
Lijak
11:2013:51
Mamboo M
Pawel Tomaszewski
46.91
Kokorovac
08:5511:25
Enzo L
piotr'sky'antoniak
46.36
Mieroszów
06:4111:04
Grzegorz Syska
45.35
Kobala
10:2213:17
Rise M
Dawid Włoch
43.12
Kobala
10:0312:50
Venus 2 S
Szymon Struś
42.13
Kobala
10:1312:19
Rush 3 M
Artur Gonera
42.05
Kobala
10:4513:00
Sigma 7 28
Mariusz Krupa
41.99
Kobala
10:1012:31
Summit Xc M
Jola Leoniak
39.59
Stol
08:4310:47
Hook 2 23
Hubert Białas
38.59
Bassano
09:3113:43
Ellus 3 L
Robert Szczur
32.25
Kobala
11:1313:31
Hook 2 27
Mateusz Szewc
30.40
Mieroszów
08:2310:47
Peak 25
Rysiek Gomółka
27.11
Stol
08:4211:08
Rush 3 M
Darek Cz.
26.49
Stranik
09:2310:47
Chinook 2 26
Wojciech Mazurek
26.35
Stranik
09:3110:52
Sigma 7 31
Maciej Perz
25.85
Słubica
09:0211:15
U Cross M
Witek Ladziński
24.98
Donovaly
10:2812:46
Cayenne 3 S
Witold Ossera
21.37
Kobala
10:5412:30
Tequila 2 M
Gonzo
20.79
Lijak
09:0410:58
Mamboo M
Tomasz Szczepański
16.61
Lijak
14:0415:26
Sigma 8 29
Katarzyna Trzeciak
16.53
Kobala
11:0813:51
Muse 3 24
Witek Ladziński
15.21
Donovaly
07:2509:08
Cayenne 3 S
Jerzy Antosz
12.15
Smerek
08:2309:48
S'pace L
Piotr Bramberger
11.92
Gimba mnt.
12:4213:36
VOLT M
Mariusz Cybiak
9.90
Winkl
11:3812:50
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Szczepański
9.33
Lijak
11:0911:53
Sigma 8 29
Janusz Pałka
8.64
Ciecień
09:5610:38
Mentor 2 S
radekf1981
8.56
Donovaly
09:4110:22
Vega 2 L
Jola Leoniak
8.33
Kobala
15:2716:09
Hook 2 23
Jarosław Samulak
8.22
Donovaly
09:3810:48
Cayenne 4 L
JACEK PAŁKA
8.18
Ciecień
09:5610:35
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Styrczula
7.54
Kobala
15:2415:55
Nemo 2 L
GRZERO
6.43
Lendak
10:1811:08
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Baran
6.29
Gimba mnt.
13:0913:43
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
5.79
Gimba mnt.
13:5914:26
Mamboo S
Robert Szczur
5.36
Kobala
07:5308:12
Hook 2 27
Piotr Żoła
5.14
Bassano
10:0510:47
Arcus 7 28
Tomasz Szczepański
4.93
Lijak
07:3307:55
Sigma 8 29
Katarzyna Trzeciak
4.36
Kobala
07:4708:03
Muse 3 24
Jarosław Samulak
2.58
Donovaly
07:3507:52
Cayenne 4 L
artur moskal
2.44
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3608:44
Sport 4 L
Dariusz Culak
1.88
Bezmiechowa
11:2811:37
Rise L
lotnik
1.56
Żar
11:5912:05
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Chlastawa
1.50
Żar
09:3809:44
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
1.44
Podobin
09:5810:01
Ellus 2 Xl
Dawid Krajewski
1.41
Żar
10:0910:17
Infinity S
Robert Wincencik
0.89
Nowe Marzy
06:0806:16
Golden 3 28