Adam Grzech
251.95
Michałków
07:1413:43
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Caputa
155.02
Łęki Kościelne
08:0912:27
Cayenne 4 M
Igor Popik
126.39
Łęki Kościelne
07:5812:35
Sigma 8 27
Janusz Fuzowski
112.26
Konopki
08:0512:20
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Szafrański
101.23
Borsk
07:3412:03
Coden 25.5
Anna Zezula
95.97
Fajsławice
08:4012:46
Mentor 2 Xs
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
78.14
Michałków
09:1711:33
Atak 25.5
lotnik
46.60
Łęki Kościelne
10:2012:35
Mentor 2 M
Marek Samojeden
44.42
Turbia
08:1710:17
Omega 7 28
Sebastian Zowada
40.75
Srebrna Góra
09:4411:45
Delta 2 L
Filip Porzucek
39.89
Bassano
07:5310:32
Rush 3 M
Maciej Perz
39.68
Kohut
09:2611:39
U Cross M
Janusz Wojtyniak
33.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:08
Peak 2 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
32.95
Srebrna Góra
08:4110:14
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
27.76
Wapno
08:5311:06
Cayenne 3 S
Damian Szemainda
25.20
Czeszka
07:4008:35
Mamboo L
Artur Kulas
24.64
Oleśnica
12:0613:05
Hook 2 25
piotr'sky'antoniak
24.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5409:53
Robert Wincencik
24.02
Mechelniki
05:5007:51
Golden 3 28
Krzycha
23.09
Mechelniki
06:2508:08
Golden 3 28
Mikołaj Stańczak
20.46
Łęki Kościelne
10:1510:56
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.91
Borsk
08:3909:22
Sigma 7 28
Zbigniew Ralski
15.35
Szczebel
07:1609:26
Rebel L
Edward Waksmundzki
15.06
Szczebel
10:0211:59
Boomerang 5 L
Jarek Balicki
13.40
Michałków
09:1309:37
Sprint M
Mateusz Siatka
13.09
Szczebel
08:0310:13
Astral 4 24
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
12.41
Szczebel
10:1611:55
Ellus 2 Xl
Robert Wincencik
10.63
Mechelniki
09:4410:26
Golden 3 28
Dariusz Culak
10.15
Wapno
11:1412:30
Rise L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.77
Szczebel
07:3510:00
Chili S
Jacek Hajduk
9.63
Szczebel
10:1111:33
Buzz M
Lech Piekarski
9.53
Szczebel
07:1109:28
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.35
Bassano
08:2509:28
Chili 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
9.07
Szczebel
09:1511:39
Mystic 2 26
Tomasz Nowak
8.83
Szczebel
07:1709:09
Mentor 2 L
Mariusz Krupa
8.67
Szczebel
07:5409:48
Summit Xc M
Michał Skalniak
8.44
Szczebel
08:1909:22
Zephyr M
Krzysztof Świdziński
8.30
Szczebel
09:1212:25
Thema 2 95
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.27
Szczebel
07:3909:21
Delta L
GRZERO
8.19
Szczebel
07:4610:03
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Bąk
7.55
Bassano
08:0610:27
Chili 3 S
Konrad Waksmundzki
7.30
Szczebel
09:3710:54
Summit 2 S
Franciszek Jędrzejak
7.24
Srebrna Góra
08:0310:42
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Chlastawa
7.21
Szczebel
09:2712:39
Tadeusz Uryga
7.00
Szczebel
10:0211:13
Grid L
Tomasz Pyś
6.80
Szczebel
08:1511:09
Eden 3 26
Marcin Pysz
6.66
Skrzyczne
11:5013:34
Pluto 2 M
Gabriel Borys
6.57
Żelisławiec
12:4513:08
Buzz Z3 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
6.41
Velky Javornik
10:2011:28
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Samulak
6.38
Wapno
09:0511:11
Cayenne 4 L