Paweł Chlastawa
7.21
Szczebel
09:2712:39
piotr'sky'antoniak
24.58
Srebrna Góra
07:5409:53
Michał Skalniak
8.44
Szczebel
08:1909:22
Zephyr M
Maciej Perz
39.68
Kohut
09:2611:39
U Cross M
Krzysztof Świdziński
8.30
Szczebel
09:1212:25
Thema 2 95
Mariusz Krupa
8.67
Szczebel
07:5409:48
Summit Xc M
Konrad Waksmundzki
7.30
Szczebel
09:3710:54
Summit 2 S
Jarek Balicki
13.40
Michałków
09:1309:37
Sprint M
artur moskal
5.23
Kohut
09:5210:18
Sport 4 L
artur moskal
1.78
Kohut
09:2209:29
Sport 4 L
Igor Popik
126.39
Łęki Kościelne
07:5812:35
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.91
Borsk
08:3909:22
Sigma 7 28
Filip Porzucek
39.89
Bassano
07:5310:32
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Culak
10.15
Wapno
11:1412:30
Rise L
Zbigniew Ralski
15.35
Szczebel
07:1609:26
Rebel L
Marcin Pysz
6.66
Skrzyczne
11:5013:34
Pluto 2 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
33.13
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:08
Peak 2 28
Suder Joanna
5.92
Szczebel
07:5009:14
P44 Xs
Jeż Leszek
1.94
Łęki Kościelne
08:3408:40
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.04
Łęki Kościelne
11:5412:00
Optic 26
Marek Samojeden
44.42
Turbia
08:1710:17
Omega 7 28
Roh Bojko
2.24
Weremień
13:3213:44
Omega 7 26
Roh Bojko
1.26
Weremień
13:0413:09
Omega 7 26
Roh Bojko
1.17
Weremień
11:4711:50
Omega 7 26
Jakub Czyż kwscore
4.93
Srebrna Góra
08:2610:57
Nevada 2012 28
Adam Miszczak
1.68
Czeszka
09:5610:02
Nemo 2 S
Tomasz Zieliński
1.22
wrocławski
07:5708:03
Nemo 2 L
Maciej Wojtyczka
9.07
Szczebel
09:1511:39
Mystic 2 26
Anna Zezula
95.97
Fajsławice
08:4012:46
Mentor 2 Xs
lotnik
46.60
Łęki Kościelne
10:2012:35
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
8.83
Szczebel
07:1709:09
Mentor 2 L
Janusz Fuzowski
112.26
Konopki
08:0512:20
Mantra 4 Ml
Przemysław Baran
1.23
Dżwiniacz
13:1513:20
Mamboo S
Damian Szemainda
25.20
Czeszka
07:4008:35
Mamboo L
Andrzej Domaradzki
6.08
Wapno
11:1712:33
Kantega S
Dawid Krajewski
6.34
Szczebel
08:1608:42
Infinity S
Adam Grzech
251.95
Michałków
07:1413:43
Icepeak 6 24
Artur Kulas
24.64
Oleśnica
12:0613:05
Hook 2 25
Tadeusz Uryga
7.00
Szczebel
10:0211:13
Grid L
Robert Wincencik
24.02
Mechelniki
05:5007:51
Golden 3 28
Krzycha
23.09
Mechelniki
06:2508:08
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
10.63
Mechelniki
09:4410:26
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Muszyński
2.32
Srebrna Góra
11:3811:56
Golden 2 30
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
4.75
Bassano
08:2909:11
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
6.41
Velky Javornik
10:2011:28
Epsilon 6 26
Franciszek Jędrzejak
7.24
Srebrna Góra
08:0310:42
Epsilon 6 26
Lech Piekarski
9.53
Szczebel
07:1109:28
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
12.41
Szczebel
10:1611:55
Ellus 2 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
6.80
Szczebel
08:1511:09
Eden 3 26
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.27
Szczebel
07:3909:21
Delta L