Łukasz Prokop
191.51
Fajsławice
06:5012:13
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Grebski
84.42
Lijak
09:0614:56
Cayenne 4 S
Michał Kocot
74.40
Skrzętla
07:5611:15
Boomerang X M
Tomasz Egzmont
70.91
Lijak
09:0813:48
Artik 3 27
Marcin Kalamat
57.72
Skrzętla
07:0309:14
Tracer Tr2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
55.35
Skrzętla
07:5410:21
Synergy 5 M
Niziolek Robert
55.19
Lijak
09:2412:37
Delta 2 ML
Igor Popik
54.89
Lijak
09:2413:28
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
54.29
Lijak
09:2112:32
Synergy 5 XL
Małgośka Sulkowska
54.05
Lijak
09:4213:21
Hook 3 23
kszyh
53.78
Lijak
09:3513:00
Artik 2 27
Marek Mogielnicki
53.70
Lijak
09:3213:44
Rook L
Janusz Pałka
50.53
Skrzętla
07:3410:17
Mentor 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
47.68
Skrzętla
07:0308:57
Coden 25.5
radosław orłowski
43.16
Lijak
09:2911:59
Mistral 5 24
GRZERO
41.36
Skrzętla
07:3709:25
Cayenne 4 M
Karolina Kocięcka
29.84
Lijak
10:2612:06
Artik 3 21
Bieri
26.20
Skrzętla
06:5609:02
Sigma 7 26
Monika Makowska
24.02
Lijak
09:4311:05
Comet Xs
Mariusz Kopacki
24.00
Lijak
09:4511:43
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Siwek
23.88
Skrzętla
07:5709:02
Vega 2 M
Dominik Kapica
19.86
Lijak
10:3111:33
Accura 2 90
Urszula Marciniak
18.51
Lijak
10:4612:40
Element S
radekf1981
17.06
Lijak
09:4711:25
Vega 2 L
Szczepan Wolny
17.03
Skrzyczne
08:3710:16
Icepeak 6 21
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:5612:26
Mistral 3 24
Marcin Łącki
15.18
Szczebel
08:0008:44
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Nowak
13.94
Szczebel
07:4308:28
Mentor 2 L
Roh Bojko
13.92
Wańkowa
12:1913:11
Omega 7 26
Mateusz Siatka
13.84
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:3413:42
Astral 4 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
12.51
Szczebel
07:5808:31
Mistral 7 XL
Krzysztof Świtek
11.83
Lijak
12:2412:50
Golden 2 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
11.62
Szczebel
11:2313:07
Mistral 7 XL
Zbigniew Marszałek
9.35
Szczebel
08:3810:43
Nemo 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.19
Grzmiąca
07:5010:09
Arcus 7 28
Marcin Łącki
8.45
Szczebel
11:2613:08
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Pysz
8.11
Skrzyczne
11:3212:39
Chili 3 M
Mrowiec Kamil
8.05
Skrzyczne
08:2009:17
Cayenne 4 XL
kris rob
7.39
Wańkowa
12:3513:08
U Cross L
Gutek
6.98
Wańkowa
12:4013:06
Delta 2 L
Asia Żabicka
5.53
Łęki Kościelne
11:0511:29
Nemo S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.42
Grzmiąca
11:4512:38
Arcus 7 28
Damian suski
4.34
Skrzyczne
09:2709:46
Artik 2 27
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
3.69
Mostar - Planinica
13:2514:02
Sigma 7 26
Jeż Leszek
3.57
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:10
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.55
Łęki Kościelne
12:2812:34
Optic 26
Przemysław Baran
2.19
Wańkowa
12:4812:53
Mamboo S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.63
Szukalowy Garb
09:2209:33
U Fly M