Zbyszek Jagodziński
8.23
Czoło
12:1012:53
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Mazur
6.03
Skrzyczne
09:5310:27
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
40.14
Skrzyczne
09:1211:44
Sigma 7 28
Wacław Warda
10.03
Śnieżnica
09:0510:48
Summit Xc M
Urszula Marciniak
9.43
Lijak
09:4910:50
Element S
Tomasz Krajewski
3.26
Grzmiąca
12:2013:54
Summit Xc Sm
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
16.69
Borsk
08:0210:09
Rook S
Szymon Struś
8.07
Szczebel
08:3810:38
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Wolny
10.51
Śnieżnica
09:0910:03
Icepeak 6 21
Szczepan Gałuszka
9.53
Śnieżnica
09:3810:37
Mantra 3 M
Sebastian Zowada
73.66
Oleśnica
08:5711:34
Delta 2 L
Robert Kłos
5.01
Śnieżnica
10:0510:30
Sport 4 M
radosław orłowski
42.57
Lijak
09:1812:23
Astral 7 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
8.15
Śnieżnica
09:2010:43
Mistral 7 XL
Przemysław Baran
2.40
Wańkowa
13:0913:17
Mamboo S
Piotr Stolarczyk
9.21
Śnieżnica
09:3410:47
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.08
Szczebel
09:5911:14
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
10.72
Śnieżnica
08:4310:36
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
8.78
Skrzętla
07:4509:33
Peak 2 24
Pawel Chwiej
7.92
Śnieżnica
08:5909:54
Summit Xc 2 M
Paweł Chlastawa
9.83
Skrzyczne
08:5811:02
Golden 3 28
Niziolek Robert
50.62
Kobala
09:1911:52
Delta 2 ML
Mrowiec Kamil
6.26
Śnieżnica
09:5710:29
Cayenne 4 XL
Monika Makowska
8.87
Kobala
10:1811:01
Comet Xs
Mirosław Stocerz
11.65
Skrzyczne
09:3411:57
Chili 3 M
Michał PAPALSKI
3.33
Javorovy
12:1012:33
Arcus 7 24
Michał PAPALSKI
2.50
Javorovy
09:2209:30
Arcus 7 24
Michał Mazur
14.16
Lijak
11:4412:54
Ellus M
Michał Kocot
10.68
Śnieżnica
08:2110:02
Boomerang X M
Michał Dudziński
4.40
Śnieżnica
09:5410:05
Omega 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
11.00
Oleśnica
09:4610:15
Nemo 2 L
Mateusz Siatka
4.69
Śnieżnica
10:5411:11
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Siatka
4.14
Szczebel
08:4108:55
Astral 4 24
Maro
9.42
Śnieżnica
08:4909:29
Coden 25.5
Marek Mogielnicki
50.93
Kobala
09:0012:58
Rook L
Marcin Żuwała
9.75
Skrzyczne
09:0311:25
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Pysz
9.14
Skrzyczne
09:2010:29
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Łącki
6.34
Szczebel
08:2609:28
Ellus 3 L
Marcin Kalamat
14.83
Śnieżnica
09:4511:45
Tracer Tr2 M
Marcin Fujak
9.64
Śnieżnica
08:5209:49
Avax Xc 3 24
Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.29
Oleśnica
08:4209:54
Ellus 4 Xl
Małgośka Sulkowska
51.34
Kobala
09:3813:05
Hook 3 23
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.62
Śnieżnica
09:1810:45
Mystic 2 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
4.67
Łęki Kościelne
12:3713:35
Mistral 3 24
Lech Piekarski
8.60
Śnieżnica
09:2610:42
Ellus 4 L
kszyh
23.68
Kobala
09:1711:01
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
51.08
Kobala
09:2112:09
Synergy 5 XL
Krzysztof Wróblewski
28.91
Oleśnica
10:2912:06
Plus 28
Krzysztof Świtek
4.37
Lijak
08:3508:57
Golden 2 26
Krzysztof Siwek
5.39
Szczebel
10:0110:48
Vega 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
34.16
Depułtycze Królewskie
09:1411:14
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.02
Śnieżnica
09:0410:39
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Mazur
9.82
Śnieżnica
10:0010:37
Tracer Tr2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
7.91
Skrzyczne
09:4910:41
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.29
Depułtycze Królewskie
11:0513:08
Artik S
Konrad Waksmundzki
5.50
Jarmuta
11:4612:24
Summit 2 S
Kevi
4.05
Oleśnica
11:1411:30
Zephyr L
Kasia Wołek
2.58
Śnieżnica
09:3909:48
Arcus 6 24
Kasia Bryłka
10.69
Konopki
08:0908:36
Sigma 7 23
Karolina Kocięcka
27.14
Kobala
09:4411:19
Artik 3 21
Jola Leoniak
36.38
Oleśnica
08:2509:39
Hook 2 23
Jeż Leszek
3.15
Czarnocin
12:0812:19
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Czarnocin
11:4111:48
Optic 26
Jarosław Samulak
5.38
Wapno
07:5508:53
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Józik
17.61
Przełęcz między kopami
09:2112:31
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Pałka
9.84
Śnieżnica
09:1410:41
Mentor 2 S
JACEK PAŁKA
7.42
Śnieżnica
07:5409:45
Rush 3 M
Igor Popik
50.34
Kobala
09:1712:29
Sigma 8 27
Gutek
27.83
Wańkowa
10:5012:45
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Dudka
6.95
Śnieżnica
09:2710:39
Sigma 7 28
Górski Jacek
10.51
Śnieżnica
09:3910:39
Delta 2 L
Dominik Kapica
16.16
Lijak
10:1611:33
Accura 2 90
Dominika Kasieczko
9.16
Śnieżnica
08:4209:48
Mentor 2 S
Dawid Włoch
10.22
Śnieżnica
09:2110:41
Venus 2 S
Asia Żabicka
3.16
Łęki Kościelne
10:0510:23
Nemo S
Artysta
6.37
Skrzyczne
09:4510:47
Aspen 4 24
Anna Zezula
36.10
Depułtycze Królewskie
09:0610:52
Mentor 2 Xs