Jarosław Samulak
5.38
Wapno
07:5508:53
Cayenne 4 L
Przemysław Baran
2.40
Wańkowa
13:0913:17
Mamboo S
Gutek
27.83
Wańkowa
10:5012:45
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
5.39
Szczebel
10:0110:48
Vega 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
9.08
Szczebel
09:5911:14
Delta L
Marcin Łącki
6.34
Szczebel
08:2609:28
Ellus 3 L
Szymon Struś
8.07
Szczebel
08:3810:38
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
4.14
Szczebel
08:4108:55
Astral 4 24
Pawel Chwiej
7.92
Śnieżnica
08:5909:54
Summit Xc 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
7.42
Śnieżnica
07:5409:45
Rush 3 M
Michał Kocot
10.68
Śnieżnica
08:2110:02
Boomerang X M
Dominika Kasieczko
9.16
Śnieżnica
08:4209:48
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Klimek
10.72
Śnieżnica
08:4310:36
Marvel 27
Maro
9.42
Śnieżnica
08:4909:29
Coden 25.5
Marcin Fujak
9.64
Śnieżnica
08:5209:49
Avax Xc 3 24
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.02
Śnieżnica
09:0410:39
Avax Xc 3 26
Wacław Warda
10.03
Śnieżnica
09:0510:48
Summit Xc M
Szczepan Wolny
10.51
Śnieżnica
09:0910:03
Icepeak 6 21
Janusz Pałka
9.84
Śnieżnica
09:1410:41
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.62
Śnieżnica
09:1810:45
Mystic 2 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
8.15
Śnieżnica
09:2010:43
Mistral 7 XL
Dawid Włoch
10.22
Śnieżnica
09:2110:41
Venus 2 S
Lech Piekarski
8.60
Śnieżnica
09:2610:42
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Dudka
6.95
Śnieżnica
09:2710:39
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Stolarczyk
9.21
Śnieżnica
09:3410:47
Mystic 3 ML
Szczepan Gałuszka
9.53
Śnieżnica
09:3810:37
Mantra 3 M
Górski Jacek
10.51
Śnieżnica
09:3910:39
Delta 2 L
Kasia Wołek
2.58
Śnieżnica
09:3909:48
Arcus 6 24
Marcin Kalamat
14.83
Śnieżnica
09:4511:45
Tracer Tr2 M
Michał Dudziński
4.40
Śnieżnica
09:5410:05
Omega 7 26
Mrowiec Kamil
6.26
Śnieżnica
09:5710:29
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
9.82
Śnieżnica
10:0010:37
Tracer Tr2 S
Robert Kłos
5.01
Śnieżnica
10:0510:30
Sport 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
4.69
Śnieżnica
10:5411:11
Astral 4 24
Marcin Żuwała
9.75
Skrzyczne
09:0311:25
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Chlastawa
9.83
Skrzyczne
08:5811:02
Golden 3 28
Marcin Pysz
9.14
Skrzyczne
09:2010:29
Mentor 3 L
Mirosław Stocerz
11.65
Skrzyczne
09:3411:57
Chili 3 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
40.14
Skrzyczne
09:1211:44
Sigma 7 28
Artysta
6.37
Skrzyczne
09:4510:47
Aspen 4 24
Krzysztof Kajda
7.91
Skrzyczne
09:4910:41
Dragon 2 S
Wojciech Mazur
6.03
Skrzyczne
09:5310:27
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
8.78
Skrzętla
07:4509:33
Peak 2 24
Jarosław Józik
17.61
Przełęcz między kopami
09:2112:31
Cayenne 4 XS
Kevi
4.05
Oleśnica
11:1411:30
Zephyr L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.29
Oleśnica
08:4209:54
Ellus 4 Xl
Mateusz Styrczula
11.00
Oleśnica
09:4610:15
Nemo 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
73.66
Oleśnica
08:5711:34
Delta 2 L
Jola Leoniak
36.38
Oleśnica
08:2509:39
Hook 2 23
Krzysztof Wróblewski
28.91
Oleśnica
10:2912:06
Plus 28