Lukasz Sieminski
57.85
Depułtycze Królewskie
08:1811:37
Mentor 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
51.44
Cuchi Corral
15:1417:06
U sport 2 M
Grzegorz Studziński
48.67
Skalnate Pleso
09:2812:35
Mystic 3 ML
Michał Janowski
40.44
Łężany
10:0212:16
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kalamat
37.55
Skrzętla
09:0611:41
Tracer Tr2 M
Marek Jagoda
35.74
Lendak
08:3212:17
Peak 2 24
Michał Kocot
33.94
Skrzętla
08:2010:39
Boomerang X M
Górski Jacek
31.23
Skrzętla
09:3511:33
Delta 2 L
Anna Zezula
29.00
Depułtycze Królewskie
09:3511:28
Mentor 2 Xs
Marek Samojeden
26.78
Turbia
09:1310:18
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Mazur
24.54
Skrzętla
09:3911:01
Tracer Tr2 S
Szczepan Gałuszka
22.01
Skrzętla
08:3610:27
Mantra 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
21.99
Skrzętla
08:3110:08
Enzo S
Maro
21.71
Skrzętla
08:4310:13
Coden 25.5
Artur Kuziora
21.19
Turbia
09:3410:24
Sigma 6 31
Krzysztof Egzmont
19.80
Depułtycze Królewskie
10:3212:06
Artik S
Jacek Atlantyda Zdynowski
18.09
Kasprowy Wierch
08:1309:35
Rook S
Wacław Warda
16.42
Skrzętla
08:5609:53
Summit Xc M
Janusz Pałka
15.84
Skrzętla
08:3409:52
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Fujak
13.34
Skrzętla
09:3610:32
Avax Xc 3 24
Michał Dudziński
13.26
Skrzętla
09:2910:19
Omega 7 26
Jac S
12.82
Stol
07:4708:26
Ion 25
Heniek Marian
12.39
Donovaly
10:1111:44
Evolution X 24
Piotr Klimek
12.33
Skrzętla
09:1710:10
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Siemczyk
11.61
Depułtycze Królewskie
08:4309:18
Mystic 3 M
Szczepan Wolny
10.46
Skrzętla
09:4110:30
Icepeak 6 21
Krzysztof Rogowski
9.87
Skrzętla
08:5710:08
Avax Xc 3 26
Mrowiec Kamil
8.99
Skrzętla
08:3209:16
Cayenne 4 XL
JACEK PAŁKA
8.93
Skrzętla
07:3609:18
Rush 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
8.65
Bassano
07:2709:02
Accura 2 60
Lech Piekarski
8.47
Skrzętla
09:0009:34
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Dudka
7.43
Skrzętla
08:5009:26
Sigma 7 28
GRZERO
5.69
Skrzętla
09:4310:36
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Kuziora
5.05
Turbia
07:1407:37
Sigma 6 31
Marek Dmochowski
4.19
Bassano
10:4111:05
Accura 2 60
Gutek
3.92
Szukalowy Garb
12:1012:23
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Klima
3.59
Skrzętla
09:4410:01
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Czopor
3.58
Szukalowy Garb
11:3111:49
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.54
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:1911:37
Buzz M
Łukasz Serafin
3.14
Oleśnica
10:4110:52
Ellus 3 M
Gutek
2.92
Szukalowy Garb
08:1808:35
Delta 2 L
Piotr Czopor
2.75
Szukalowy Garb
12:2212:30
Chili 3 XS
Marek Dmochowski
2.72
Bassano
12:3812:44
Accura 2 60
Gutek
2.70
Szukalowy Garb
11:1211:51
Delta 2 L
Artysta
2.57
Żar
09:3509:56
Aspen 4 24
Konrad Waksmundzki
2.32
Lendak
11:0211:16
Summit 2 S
Maciej Wojtyczka
1.66
Skrzętla
09:1209:16
Mystic 2 26
Piotr Czopor
1.25
Szukalowy Garb
09:5409:58
Chili 3 XS
Przemysław Baran
1.22
Szukalowy Garb
11:5612:00
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.01
Szukalowy Garb
09:3809:44
Mamboo S