Danoo
23.35
Zarate, Ruta 193 Km 20
15:2116:32
Rebel M
Piotr Nowakowski
3.47
Żar
10:1810:38
U sport M
Michal Gajdoš
2.88
Veľká Kýčera
11:4012:29
Nevada 26
Dariusz Fiebrich
3.05
Stranik
08:5509:03
Atis 3 L
Dariusz Fiebrich
6.44
Stranik
12:1112:55
Atis 3 L
Michał Olszewski
5.92
Stranik
10:1110:41
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Borys Chojnacki
4.55
Roztoki
10:3810:54
U Cross M
Borys Chojnacki
6.55
Roztoki
09:0110:04
U Cross M
Piotr Bramberger
6.45
Roztoki
09:0710:17
VOLT M
Jerzy Gajda
7.06
Roztoki
09:0710:24
Delta M
Wacław Warda
5.69
Roztoki
09:1310:08
Summit Xc M
Mariusz Witlański
14.38
Roztoki
09:2910:31
U sport 2 S
Grzegorz Pawlus
11.83
Przylep
10:3611:08
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
10.01
Przylep
12:0112:15
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
15.53
Przylep
12:5013:27
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
5.36
Przylep
11:4111:51
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
4.84
Przylep
13:3613:51
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
5.73
Przylep
12:3112:43
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
4.35
Przylep
11:2511:31
Apco Lift 44
Mateusz Łącki
1.44
Podobin
13:2113:30
Koyot 28
Mateusz Łącki
1.60
Podobin
14:1514:19
Koyot 28
Tomasz Szczepański
4.84
Nowe Marzy
12:1012:47
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Litkowski
4.55
Nowe Marzy
12:2413:02
Buzz M
Robert Wincencik
5.06
Nowe Marzy
12:3813:00
Golden 3 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
1.55
Mieroszów
12:3712:57
Vega L
Jarek Balicki
5.36
Mieroszów
12:5113:41
Sprint M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.14
Mieroszów
12:5313:49
Chili M
Dorota Borucka
3.96
Lendak
11:1712:30
U Fly S
GRZERO
3.17
Lendak
07:1208:20
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Czepiel
5.49
Lendak
07:2608:38
Rush 3 M
Piotr Klimek
3.89
Lendak
07:4908:57
Marvel 27
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.32
Lendak
07:5408:48
Delta L
Andrzej Piwowar
4.78
Lendak
07:5408:40
Pure L
Maciej Perz
4.21
Lendak
08:0008:42
U Cross M
Konrad Waksmundzki
4.17
Lendak
08:0208:46
Summit 2 S
Krzysztof Świdziński
1.79
Lendak
10:1410:49
Thema 2 95
Zofia Radzicka
1.40
Lendak
10:1710:33
Chili 2 Xs
Mrowiec Kamil
3.39
Lendak
10:2912:17
Cayenne 4 XL
Michal Radzicki
4.16
Lendak
10:4212:36
Astral 7 26
Wojciech Raś
3.51
Lendak
10:4211:56
Aspen 3 26
Mateusz Siatka
4.48
Lendak
10:5512:04
Astral 4 24
Michał Janowski
6.75
Lendak
10:5612:01
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Piwowar
8.08
Lendak
11:0011:50
Pure L
Maciej Perz
7.45
Lendak
11:0012:24
U Cross M
GRZERO
4.24
Lendak
11:0211:51
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
5.05
Lendak
11:0212:39
Omega 7 28
Mirek Czochara
4.92
Lendak
11:0412:23
Hook 2 27
Piotr Klimek
7.17
Lendak
11:1011:59
Marvel 27
Konrad Waksmundzki
5.25
Lendak
11:1412:19
Summit 2 S
Mateusz Siatka
2.76
Lendak
07:0808:06
Astral 4 24