Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
33.26
Iquique
12:2714:27
U sport 2 M
Danoo
23.35
Zarate, Ruta 193 Km 20
15:2116:32
Rebel M
Grzegorz Pawlus
15.53
Przylep
12:5013:27
Apco Lift 44
Mariusz Witlański
14.38
Roztoki
09:2910:31
U sport 2 S
Michal Grabos
13.22
Algodonales
11:4013:16
Swift 2 M
Grzegorz Pawlus
11.83
Przylep
10:3611:08
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Pawlus
10.01
Przylep
12:0112:15
Apco Lift 44
Adam Zaleski
9.52
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:4008:14
Epsilon 4 28
Andrzej Piwowar
8.08
Lendak
11:0011:50
Pure L
Maciej Perz
7.45
Lendak
11:0012:24
U Cross M
Adam Zaleski
7.30
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:1813:41
Epsilon 4 28
Piotr Klimek
7.17
Lendak
11:1011:59
Marvel 27
Jerzy Gajda
7.06
Roztoki
09:0710:24
Delta M
Michał Janowski
6.75
Lendak
10:5612:01
Sigma 8 27
Borys Chojnacki
6.55
Roztoki
09:0110:04
U Cross M
Piotr Bramberger
6.45
Roztoki
09:0710:17
VOLT M
Dariusz Fiebrich
6.44
Stranik
12:1112:55
Atis 3 L
Krzysztof Egzmont
6.43
Janowiec
08:4509:03
Artik S
Marcin Białobłocki
6.14
Mieroszów
12:5313:49
Chili M
Michał Olszewski
5.92
Stranik
10:1110:41
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Grzegorz Pawlus
5.73
Przylep
12:3112:43
Apco Lift 44
Wacław Warda
5.69
Roztoki
09:1310:08
Summit Xc M
Paweł Czepiel
5.49
Lendak
07:2608:38
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Bątorek
5.45
Fan Gyhirych
10:3611:24
Rise M
Jarek Balicki
5.36
Mieroszów
12:5113:41
Sprint M
Grzegorz Pawlus
5.36
Przylep
11:4111:51
Apco Lift 44
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.32
Lendak
07:5408:48
Delta L
Konrad Waksmundzki
5.25
Lendak
11:1412:19
Summit 2 S
Robert Wincencik
5.06
Nowe Marzy
12:3813:00
Golden 3 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
5.05
Lendak
11:0212:39
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Świdziński
4.96
Lendak
11:3812:39
Thema 2 95
Mirek Czochara
4.92
Lendak
11:0412:23
Hook 2 27
Krzysiek Róg
4.89
Działy
11:1411:53
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
4.84
Nowe Marzy
12:1012:47
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Pawlus
4.84
Przylep
13:3613:51
Apco Lift 44
Andrzej Piwowar
4.78
Lendak
07:5408:40
Pure L
Krzysztof Litkowski
4.55
Nowe Marzy
12:2413:02
Buzz M
Borys Chojnacki
4.55
Roztoki
10:3810:54
U Cross M
Mateusz Siatka
4.48
Lendak
10:5512:04
Astral 4 24
Grzegorz Pawlus
4.35
Przylep
11:2511:31
Apco Lift 44
Krzysztof Egzmont
4.24
Janowiec
10:2611:07
Artik S
GRZERO
4.24
Lendak
11:0211:51
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Perz
4.21
Lendak
08:0008:42
U Cross M
Konrad Waksmundzki
4.17
Lendak
08:0208:46
Summit 2 S
Michal Radzicki
4.16
Lendak
10:4212:36
Astral 7 26
Dorota Borucka
3.96
Lendak
11:1712:30
U Fly S
Piotr Klimek
3.89
Lendak
07:4908:57
Marvel 27
Wojciech Raś
3.51
Lendak
10:4211:56
Aspen 3 26
Piotr Nowakowski
3.47
Żar
10:1810:38
U sport M
Mrowiec Kamil
3.39
Lendak
10:2912:17
Cayenne 4 XL
Artur Sznicer
3.27
Działy
11:2312:09
Bise L
GRZERO
3.17
Lendak
07:1208:20
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Fiebrich
3.05
Stranik
08:5509:03
Atis 3 L
Michal Gajdoš
2.88
Veľká Kýčera
11:4012:29
Nevada 26
Mateusz Siatka
2.76
Lendak
07:0808:06
Astral 4 24
Filip Gawłowski
2.38
Hohe Wand South
13:0713:12
Rush 3 L
Zofia Radzicka
2.11
Lendak
11:3512:22
Chili 2 Xs
Krzysztof Świdziński
1.79
Lendak
10:1410:49
Thema 2 95
Mateusz Łącki
1.60
Podobin
14:1514:19
Koyot 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
1.55
Mieroszów
12:3712:57
Vega L
Mateusz Łącki
1.44
Podobin
13:2113:30
Koyot 28
Zofia Radzicka
1.40
Lendak
10:1710:33
Chili 2 Xs
Jarosław Samulak
1.35
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:44
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
1.35
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:44
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
1.35
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:44
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Czopor
1.35
Bezmiechowa
12:1412:56
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Egzmont
1.34
Janowiec
11:3111:43
Artik S
Jarosław Samulak
0.80
Bezmiechowa
10:4210:45
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
0.79
Bezmiechowa
10:4210:45
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
0.73
Bezmiechowa
10:4210:49
Cayenne 4 L