Marek Samojeden
9.62
Turbia
08:0208:41
Omega 7 28
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.10
Stranik
10:4011:50
Bolero 4 L
Marcin Kalamat
1.58
Podobin
11:2411:35
Tracer Tr2 M
GRZERO
1.80
Podobin
10:5711:11
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kalamat
1.15
Podobin
11:0211:11
Tracer Tr2 M
Krzycha
7.08
Nowe Marzy
09:4610:59
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.20
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:47
Chili 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
2.46
Nowe Marzy
12:0712:28
Sigma 8 29
Witek Ladziński
14.07
Mszana S
10:1010:49
Cayenne 3 S
Mirek Czochara
5.64
Mszana S
10:1210:50
Hook 2 27
Artur Starzec
3.16
Mszana S
10:1411:44
Kantega Xc M
Jerzy Gajda
5.01
Mszana S
10:1810:46
Delta M
Wacław Warda
12.80
Mszana S
10:0710:43
Summit Xc M
Kuchta Jarosław
4.65
Mieroszów
09:4910:38
Mantra 2 M
Marek Miłowski
8.58
Mieroszów
10:2711:28
Sigma 7 26
Sebastian Bachorz
5.36
Mieroszów
12:1613:04
Marek Miłowski
2.86
Mieroszów
09:2710:01
Sigma 7 26
Karol Witkowski
5.07
Mieroszów
12:1713:26
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
8.53
Mieroszów
09:4811:48
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Bachorz
10.30
Mieroszów
09:4611:04
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.85
Lendak
09:0610:21
Ellus 2 Xl
Dawid Krajewski
4.76
Lendak
09:1009:59
Infinity S
Michał Janowski
6.50
Lendak
08:0509:18
Sigma 8 27
Damian suski
3.60
Lendak
09:1310:01
Artik 2 27
Michał Kocot
6.47
Lendak
09:1510:18
Boomerang X M
Dorota Borucka
2.82
Lendak
09:2310:23
U Fly S
Sebastian Tota
2.31
Lendak
09:3310:25
Spider M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.98
Lendak
09:4212:45
Nemo M
Krzysiek Róg
7.14
Lendak
08:1409:11
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bucho
2.12
Lendak
12:1412:50
Dawid Krajewski
4.12
Lendak
11:4012:26
Infinity S
Marcin Żuwała
8.92
Lendak
08:0810:35
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
2.90
Lendak
08:3909:25
Astral 4 24
Wojciech Wesołowski
2.45
Lendak
08:4109:25
Envy 25
Artur Sznicer
6.05
Lendak
07:3709:47
Cayenne 3 L
Krzysztof Dudziński
3.93
Lendak
10:2711:20
Lhotse 26
Maciej Bucho
2.09
Lendak
09:5310:15
Mateusz Siatka
7.48
Lendak
10:0512:13
Astral 4 24
Konrad Waksmundzki
2.68
Lendak
08:1808:49
Summit 2 S
artur moskal
0.95
Kamenicky hrad
10:2010:33
Sport 4 S
Maciej Perz
6.06
Kamenicky hrad
07:2908:36
U Cross M
Maciej Piwowar
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
07:2811:07
Mentor M
Michal Grabos
39.33
Iquique
12:1715:43
Swift 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
50.94
Iquique
12:1014:35
U sport 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
7.17
Fajsławice
08:2809:02
Cayenne 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
2.83
Fajsławice
07:3407:56
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
5.86
Fajsławice
08:0808:33
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
8.31
Fajsławice
09:0509:40
Mentor 2 M
Jan Rentowski
3.31
Ćwilin
09:1009:19
Makalu 3 L
Rysiek Gomółka
6.79
Ćwilin
08:1209:15
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
3.22
Ćwilin
08:3108:47
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
5.48
Ćwilin
07:5109:08
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Baran
2.33
Bezmiechowa
13:1813:30
Mamboo S
Gutek
3.35
Bezmiechowa
13:0513:32
Delta 2 L
Przemysław Baran
1.61
Bezmiechowa
12:2712:33
Mamboo S
Waldemar Wójcik
0.93
Bezmiechowa
11:3111:37
U Fly M
Waldemar Wójcik
1.82
Bezmiechowa
12:3212:38
U Fly M
Waldemar Wójcik
1.61
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:14
U Fly M
Rafał Kubica
51.88
Bassano
08:2611:04
Mystic 3 M
Dominik Kapica
11.81
Bassano
09:5511:19
Accura 2 90
Urszula Marciniak
4.50
Bassano
09:5111:06
Element S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
11.72
Bassano
09:0411:13
Plus 30
Jac S
3.69
Bassano
08:3508:59
Ion 25
Dariusz Fiebrich
5.01
Bassano
11:0811:26
Atis 3 L
Kuba Jasek
18.75
Bassano
08:3410:31
Mamboo S
Jac S
11.35
Bassano
10:0711:27
Ion 25
Grzegorz Studziński
49.55
Bassano
08:2311:24
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
49.34
Bassano
08:1111:43
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Ż
27.68
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:0810:19
Ellus 3 L