Rafał Kubica
51.88
Bassano
08:2611:04
Mystic 3 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
50.94
Iquique
12:1014:35
U sport 2 M
Grzegorz Studziński
49.55
Bassano
08:2311:24
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
49.34
Bassano
08:1111:43
Mantra 4 L
Michal Grabos
39.33
Iquique
12:1715:43
Swift 2 M
Marcin Ż
27.68
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:0810:19
Ellus 3 L
Kuba Jasek
18.75
Bassano
08:3410:31
Mamboo S
Witek Ladziński
14.07
Mszana S
10:1010:49
Cayenne 3 S
Wacław Warda
12.80
Mszana S
10:0710:43
Summit Xc M
Dominik Kapica
11.81
Bassano
09:5511:19
Accura 2 90
Wojciech Wojciechowski
11.72
Bassano
09:0411:13
Plus 30
Jac S
11.35
Bassano
10:0711:27
Ion 25
Sebastian Bachorz
10.30
Mieroszów
09:4611:04
Sigma 8 27
Marek Samojeden
9.62
Turbia
08:0208:41
Omega 7 28
Marcin Żuwała
8.92
Lendak
08:0810:35
Mentor 2 M
Marek Miłowski
8.58
Mieroszów
10:2711:28
Sigma 7 26
Karol Witkowski
8.53
Mieroszów
09:4811:48
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
8.31
Fajsławice
09:0509:40
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
7.48
Lendak
10:0512:13
Astral 4 24
Nawrocki Michał
7.17
Fajsławice
08:2809:02
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
7.14
Lendak
08:1409:11
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
7.08
Nowe Marzy
09:4610:59
Golden 3 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.98
Lendak
09:4212:45
Nemo M
Rysiek Gomółka
6.79
Ćwilin
08:1209:15
Rush 3 M
Michał Janowski
6.50
Lendak
08:0509:18
Sigma 8 27
Michał Kocot
6.47
Lendak
09:1510:18
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Litkowski
6.20
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:47
Chili 2 S
Maciej Perz
6.06
Kamenicky hrad
07:2908:36
U Cross M
Artur Sznicer
6.05
Lendak
07:3709:47
Cayenne 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
5.86
Fajsławice
08:0808:33
Mentor 2 M
Mirek Czochara
5.64
Mszana S
10:1210:50
Hook 2 27
GRZERO
5.48
Ćwilin
07:5109:08
Cayenne 4 M
Sebastian Bachorz
5.36
Mieroszów
12:1613:04
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.10
Stranik
10:4011:50
Bolero 4 L
Karol Witkowski
5.07
Mieroszów
12:1713:26
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
5.01
Mszana S
10:1810:46
Delta M
Dariusz Fiebrich
5.01
Bassano
11:0811:26
Atis 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
4.76
Lendak
09:1009:59
Infinity S
Kuchta Jarosław
4.65
Mieroszów
09:4910:38
Mantra 2 M
Urszula Marciniak
4.50
Bassano
09:5111:06
Element S
Dawid Krajewski
4.12
Lendak
11:4012:26
Infinity S
Krzysztof Dudziński
3.93
Lendak
10:2711:20
Lhotse 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.85
Lendak
09:0610:21
Ellus 2 Xl
Jac S
3.69
Bassano
08:3508:59
Ion 25
Damian suski
3.60
Lendak
09:1310:01
Artik 2 27
Gutek
3.35
Bezmiechowa
13:0513:32
Delta 2 L
Jan Rentowski
3.31
Ćwilin
09:1009:19
Makalu 3 L
Szymon Struś
3.22
Ćwilin
08:3108:47
Rush 3 M
Artur Starzec
3.16
Mszana S
10:1411:44
Kantega Xc M
Mateusz Siatka
2.90
Lendak
08:3909:25
Astral 4 24