Wojciech Wojciechowski
4.60
Bassano
08:1908:29
Plus 30
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.47
Bassano
10:4010:54
Plus 30
Wojciech Raś
4.53
Lendak
07:5808:54
Aspen 3 26
Tomasz Szczepański
3.74
Łosia Góra
09:5010:20
Sigma 8 29
Szymon Struś
2.55
Garb Pińczowski
08:2608:54
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Gałuszka
5.56
Lendak
07:0308:55
Mantra 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
4.95
Mieroszów
08:1509:50
Vega L
Sebastian Bachorz
11.66
Mieroszów
08:1210:09
Sigma 8 27
Robert Wincencik
2.87
Norma - Latina
09:0509:19
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
3.09
Norma - Latina
11:4111:59
Golden 3 28
Robert Kłos
4.36
Klonówka
11:3511:49
Sport 4 M
Robert Kłos
5.44
Klonówka
08:3210:46
Sport 4 M
Piotr Nowakowski
1.22
Żar
11:3111:38
U sport M
Piotr Klimek
4.29
Garb Pińczowski
12:0712:41
Marvel 27
Piotr Klimek
2.69
Garb Pińczowski
08:3108:56
Marvel 27
Paweł Kobiałko
2.55
Mieroszów
09:4210:07
Ellus 2 M
Michał Piotrowski
4.18
Klonówka
08:3210:05
Delta M
Michał Janowski
4.71
Lendak
07:4808:51
Sigma 8 27
Michal Grabos
67.44
Iquique
11:4915:59
Swift 2 M
Michał Dudziński
5.74
Klonówka
08:4310:26
Omega 7 26
Michał Dudziński
5.27
Klonówka
11:3512:23
Omega 7 26
Mateusz Siatka
5.39
Lendak
12:1212:59
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Siatka
3.25
Lendak
08:3509:23
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Siatka
1.85
Lendak
10:4811:17
Astral 4 24
Mariusz Grendziak
8.46
Legnica
13:2213:47
Apco Lift 44
Marek Miłowski
5.61
Mieroszów
08:2910:07
Sigma 7 26
Marek Dmochowski
4.09
Klonówka
08:2108:43
Accura 2 60
Marek Dmochowski
3.18
Klonówka
10:1110:25
Accura 2 60
Marek Dmochowski
0.68
Klonówka
09:1909:21
Accura 2 60
Marcin Kafel
1.84
Tylicz
11:3413:15
Queen M
Marcin Cieślik
4.00
Klonówka
09:2410:55
Mistral 6 28
Marcin Cieślik
3.13
Klonówka
07:5408:40
Mistral 6 28
Marcin Białobłocki
1.17
Mieroszów
10:4811:05
Chili M
Marcin Białobłocki
0.89
Mieroszów
08:1708:29
Chili M
Marcin Białobłocki
3.49
Mieroszów
09:1009:29
Chili M
Maciej Mikłusz
3.83
Klonówka
08:2410:24
P44 L
Krzysztof Litkowski
5.21
Starogród
09:1909:54
Buzz M
Kasia Bryłka
2.94
Klonówka
08:2709:51
Sigma 7 23
Karol Witkowski
5.37
Mieroszów
08:5509:40
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
4.62
Mieroszów
08:1008:42
Mentor 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
94.66
Iquique
11:4616:17
U sport 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
10.00
Mieroszów
08:2410:12
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Pawlus
17.12
Legnica
12:2412:54
Apco Lift 44
Grzegorz Florczak
1.59
Lendak
10:5811:29
Buzz M
Grzegorz Florczak
2.40
Lendak
08:4309:18
Buzz M
Damian Szemainda
12.28
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:0610:33
Delta L
Artur Pedrycz
5.94
Klonówka
07:3108:28