Paweł Chrząszcz
48.40
Sarangkot
06:2108:59
Mantra 4 Ml
Niziolek Robert
32.04
Sarangkot
06:2309:09
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
26.38
Mieroszów
10:0011:29
Peak 2 28
Mariusz Mamrot
24.69
Mieroszów
10:1811:52
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Miłowski
23.71
Mieroszów
09:1510:53
Sigma 7 28
Tomek Krupski
19.90
Mieroszów
09:0010:52
Triton 22
Piotr Garbarz
18.55
Wapno
10:5512:12
Sigma 7 28
Kuchta Jarosław
16.42
Mieroszów
08:4811:04
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Bytomski
16.17
nyski
12:2313:03
Revolution 26
Wojciech Raś
14.85
Wapno
11:1312:21
Summit Xc 2 M
Kuba Sto
12.71
Skrzyczne
09:3812:20
Queen M
Krzysiek Róg
12.46
Wapno
11:1312:26
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Culak
11.53
Wapno
11:2912:35
Rise L
Ryszard Pszenny
11.23
Wapno
10:5812:16
Discovery 4 29
Bogusław Kruczek
10.39
Wapno
11:3212:58
Sigma 8 27
Witosław Girjat
9.98
Skrzyczne
12:1412:47
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
8.00
Mieroszów
11:1612:17
Sigma 7 28
Dorota Borucka
7.55
Skrzyczne
11:0912:00
U Fly S
Mirosław Stocerz
7.50
Skrzyczne
09:3609:55
Chili 3 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
7.13
Skrzyczne
10:0511:12
Rook M
Piotr Czekaj
7.11
Mieroszów
09:3910:39
Optic 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.60
Skrzyczne
12:5413:36
Rook M
Mietek Grochmal
6.56
Wapno
11:2712:19
Ellus 2 Xl
Dawid Krajewski
6.55
Skrzyczne
10:4011:27
Infinity S
Robert Wincencik
6.48
Nowe Marzy
09:5410:59
Golden 3 28
Piotrek Neugebauer
6.37
Skrzyczne
11:5412:21
Obsession 2 S
Marcin Pysz
6.32
Skrzyczne
12:2413:10
Blacklight M
Marcin Pysz
6.29
Skrzyczne
09:2910:33
Blacklight M
Mirosław Stocerz
6.13
Skrzyczne
11:5112:18
Chili 3 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
6.09
Skrzyczne
10:4011:29
Grzegorz Studziński
6.09
Skrzyczne
09:2111:00
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
6.09
Nowe Marzy
09:5310:36
Sigma 8 29
Krzycha
5.86
Nowe Marzy
12:3213:10
Astral 7 28
Dominik Kapica
5.74
Skrzyczne
12:5913:12
Accura 2 90
Jakub Rożek
5.72
Skrzyczne
11:3812:09
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
5.70
Nowe Marzy
09:5211:04
Buzz M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
5.49
Skrzyczne
11:1911:57
Ellus 2 Xl
Michal Radzicki
5.09
Skrzyczne
11:4312:18
Astral 7 26
Maciej Dylski
4.95
Skrzyczne
09:1509:47
Sigma 7 28
Robert Wincencik
4.77
Nowe Marzy
13:0413:34
Golden 3 28
Dawid Krajewski
4.66
Skrzyczne
13:2013:34
Infinity S
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.57
Skrzyczne
12:1412:32
Aspen 4 26
Zofia Radzicka
4.55
Skrzyczne
11:3911:54
Chili 2 Xs
Sylwester Sumarowski
4.51
Cerna Hora
09:2610:00
Vega L
Krzysztof Siwek
4.28
Szczebel
10:1410:24
Vega 2 M
Jac S
4.20
Skrzyczne
10:2610:47
Ion 25
Kuba Jasek
4.00
Skrzyczne
11:1411:28
Mamboo S
Szymon Struś
3.80
Szczebel
11:1111:18
Rush 3 M
Sławek Gut
3.72
Mieroszów
10:4611:07
Optic 28
Simon Tarnicki
3.69
Wapno
12:4913:20
Poison 3 S