Niziolek Robert
101.70
Sarangkot
04:2410:11
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
99.34
Sarangkot
04:2410:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Szafrański
96.98
Bassano
09:2714:24
Coden 25.5
Piotr Nowakowski
62.02
Bassano
09:1214:36
U sport M
Sunita Thapa
25.36
Sarangkot
05:2007:19
Sprint Evo Xxs
Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.16
Bassano
10:0512:40
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysiek Róg
20.14
Bassano
09:2811:22
Sigma 8 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
18.74
Bassano
10:1411:37
Artik 3 27
Jarosław Samulak
17.58
Bassano
09:4110:59
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.58
Bassano
09:4110:59
Cayenne 4 L
Maciej Cieślik
16.04
Mała Kopa
12:0413:47
Artik 3 27
Marek Miłowski
15.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1714:05
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
12.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0614:24
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Krajewski
12.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3113:43
Summit Xc Sm
Grzegorz Czaplik
11.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4013:46
Aspen 4 26
Jakub Czyż kwscore
11.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4913:56
Golden 3 28
Marek Miłowski
11.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0211:13
Sigma 7 28
Jola Leoniak
8.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0113:03
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.43
Javorovy
11:4513:56
Delta 2 L
Maciej Bucho
7.39
Żar
13:3914:15
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
7.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0013:15
Peak 2 28
Marcin Białobłocki
6.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:46
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Mac
4.67
Oleśnica
11:3011:59
Hook 3 25
Ryszard Zdęba
4.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4613:43
Chili M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
4.18
Oleśnica
10:3010:53
Chili 2 M
Paweł Tyma
4.04
Żar
13:3914:20
Dragon 2 M
Dariusz Fiebrich
4.00
Javorovy
13:3313:52
Atis 3 L
GRZERO
3.86
Koninki (Tobołów)
14:0415:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kalamat
3.83
Koninki (Tobołów)
14:0214:45
Pure M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
3.81
Oleśnica
12:1812:33
Chili 2 M
Damian suski
3.77
Żar
11:0411:33
Artik 2 27
Mateusz Styrczula
3.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:11
Nemo 2 L
Jakub Czyż kwscore
3.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:56
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Król
3.12
Javorovy
12:0312:11
Ion 27
Ryszard Zdęba
3.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1810:18
Chili M
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.88
Żar
11:3411:54
Golden 4 26
Maciej Bąk
2.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2210:34
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
2.51
Śnieżnica
11:2611:35
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Kalamat
2.48
Kamiennik
09:0409:10
Pure M
Piotr Malaca
2.44
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0712:13
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1310:22
Mentor 3 L
Mateusz Styrczula
2.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0311:18
Nemo 2 L
Maciej Bąk
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4908:58
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4409:52
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Kośmider
2.28
Żar
12:0412:13
Epsilon 6 26
Maciej Bąk
2.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4611:53
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2309:29
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2809:35
Chili 3 S
Marcin Kalamat
2.04
Lubomierz
12:4912:54
Pure M
GRZERO
2.03
Lubomierz
11:5512:00
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Czeszka
11:0311:10
Paweł Tyma
1.86
Żar
11:2311:33
Dragon 2 M
GRZERO
1.80
Kamiennik
09:1409:20
Cayenne 4 M