Darecki-Starry
2.08
Czeszka
12:2612:32
Darek Parczewski
2.89
Maciejowice
09:5209:59
Piotr Bramberger
0.80
Jaśliska
13:2913:36
VOLT M
Piotr Nowakowski
28.78
Bassano
09:4612:03
U sport M
Mariusz Witlański
2.48
Jaśliska
13:2813:59
U sport 2 S
Dorota Borucka
12.03
Skrzętla
11:4612:30
U Fly S
Tomek Krupski
5.40
Srebrna Góra
11:4012:47
Triton 22
Michał Warda
3.74
Skrzętla
11:4412:29
Torck S
Krzysztof Świdziński
9.72
Szczebel
10:3313:15
Thema 2 95
Marek Perkowski
2.73
Srebrna Góra
11:4913:42
Tequila 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
2.46
Wapno
13:5414:07
Swift 2 L
Wacław Warda
6.55
Skrzętla
13:0313:40
Summit Xc M
Witosław Girjat
16.81
Skrzyczne
11:3112:29
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
16.74
Bassano
12:0413:34
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
0.97
Widełki
10:4410:48
Sigma 7 31
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
14.12
Wierzbanowa
09:3010:33
Sigma 7 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
10.67
Szczebel
10:4613:30
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
1.86
Przylep
12:1012:15
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
1.61
Przylep
13:3313:40
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
1.37
Przylep
10:4410:48
Rook M
Marcin Kalamat
5.60
Skrzętla
11:5812:38
Pure M
Roman Romanowski
3.71
Wapno
12:5513:28
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
2.70
Jaśliska
13:2214:04
Poison 3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
4.04
Srebrna Góra
13:4514:45
Peak 2 28
Sławek Gut
4.43
Srebrna Góra
13:4614:40
Optic 28
Krzysiek Pelcner
3.28
Srebrna Góra
11:4212:23
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.93
Łęki Kościelne
11:1911:34
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.69
Łęki Kościelne
13:4913:59
Optic 26
Adam Miszczak
1.89
Czeszka
11:5512:00
Nemo 2 S
Adam Miszczak
1.48
Czeszka
13:4313:47
Nemo 2 S
Mateusz Styrczula
1.55
Srebrna Góra
12:0812:22
Nemo 2 L
Mateusz Styrczula
0.74
Srebrna Góra
11:3411:41
Nemo 2 L
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.39
Tereszpol
10:3210:52
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.05
Tereszpol
11:3211:56
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
1.79
Łęki Kościelne
13:0213:13
Muse 3 24
Ciup3k
1.17
Skrzętla
11:0411:07
Mentor S
Ciup3k
5.01
Skrzętla
12:1812:52
Mentor S
Maciej Bucho
0.66
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:5614:10
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
1.51
Wapiennik (Kopa)
14:4815:25
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
2.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5312:03
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4209:49
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4209:49
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.29
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5809:06
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2708:35
Mentor 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
7.45
Fajsławice
11:4912:20
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Król
4.99
Javorovy
11:2812:04
Ion 27
Dawid Krajewski
8.10
Skrzyczne
10:4011:18
Infinity S
Ryszard Jakiel
3.53
Srebrna Góra
12:4114:25
Hook 3 27
Robert Wincencik
3.07
Wiąg
09:4509:56
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
3.45
Wiąg
11:2512:05
Golden 3 28