Wojciech Raś
2.77
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4211:27
Project X L
Wojciech Chmiel
7.59
Ciecień
10:3211:17
Vega M
Tomasz Szczepański
5.93
Łosia Góra
13:1814:56
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Nowak
4.22
Ciecień
12:1312:44
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Krajewski
5.70
Rudnik
12:4413:52
Summit Xc Sm
Tadeusz Mistarz
6.85
Ciecień
10:2312:11
Astral 6 26
Szczepan Gałuszka
11.68
Żar
10:3712:02
Mantra 3 M
Stefan Mistarz
3.73
Ciecień
10:0211:57
Astral 7 26
Simon Tarnicki
1.12
Laworta
11:0411:08
Poison 3 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
7.41
Ciecień
11:1714:03
Rook M
Rysiek Gomółka
5.31
Ciecień
10:0212:47
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
28.36
Bassano
11:1414:08
Hook 2 27
Radosław Mastalerz
13.28
Algodonales
09:5410:33
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
5.20
Ciecień
09:5011:48
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Żoła
5.08
Norma - Latina
10:5811:24
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Żoła
10.93
Norma - Latina
13:2714:23
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Klimkiewicz
6.40
Ciecień
11:5713:36
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
7.70
Ciecień
12:2313:27
Marvel 27
Piotrek Murzyn
2.70
Algodonales
09:4609:54
Comet L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.57
Rudnik
12:4313:37
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Czepiel
7.53
Ciecień
10:2013:37
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
4.27
Ciecień
10:5511:47
Zephyr M
Michal Radzicki
6.81
Żar
10:4611:51
Astral 7 26
Mateusz Styrczula
12.03
Lijak
11:5412:53
Nemo 2 L
Mateusz Siatka
6.80
Ciecień
09:5813:19
Astral 4 24
Marcin Łącki
4.37
Ciecień
12:4113:54
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Białobłocki
3.07
Rudnik
13:3713:51
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Ziętara
49.37
Korchong
03:5906:30
Rio
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.76
Żar
10:0811:20
Chili 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
3.49
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2911:28
Swift 2 L
Maciej Nawrot
5.03
Ciecień
12:0013:04
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Cieślik
5.93
Cerna Hora
10:5712:12
Artik 3 27
Lech Piekarski
9.33
Ciecień
09:4811:34
Chili 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
4.78
Mała Kopa
10:3710:48
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
2.98
Tereszpol-Zygmunty
11:1911:30
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
59.81
Bassano
10:5014:54
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.75
nyski
12:2113:12
Revolution 26
Krzysiek Róg
5.39
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2311:26
Sigma 8 27
Jarek Balicki
2.53
Rudnik
12:4312:58
Sprint M
Janusz Pałka
6.66
Ciecień
10:1712:11
Mentor 2 S
Janusz Milej
4.91
Ciecień
10:1811:31
Mustang 2 M
Jan Rentowski
4.90
Ciecień
12:3513:57
Makalu 3 L
JACEK PAŁKA
4.43
Ciecień
10:4012:09
Rush 3 M
Henryk Zjawin
8.69
Cerna Hora
10:5411:58
NOTOS CARBON L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
12.92
Żar
10:1211:32
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Studziński
56.17
Bassano
09:2613:20
Mystic 3 ML
eltomek
4.40
Ciecień
12:2914:03
Tequila 2 S
Dariusz Fiebrich
6.15
Bassano
13:4314:05
Atis 3 L
Dariusz Fiebrich
5.27
Bassano
11:4012:03
Atis 3 L
Bieri
5.18
Ciecień
09:5213:06
Sigma 7 26
Artur Barczynski
8.17
Cerna Hora
11:0212:18
Delta 2 ML