Witosław Girjat
9.23
Żar
11:2712:20
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Wojtys
2.92
Żar
12:2313:48
Tequila S
Tomasz Szczepański
2.97
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:36
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
3.19
Nowe Marzy
12:5513:24
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Krajewski
9.07
Mieroszów
10:4511:56
Summit Xc Sm
Tomasz Czaplicki
23.37
Mieroszów
11:4013:40
Sigma 8 25
Tadeusz Mistarz
37.83
Podobin
13:0114:17
Astral 6 26
Stefan Mistarz
37.13
Podobin
12:5714:15
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
4.51
Uścimów
11:5912:18
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
20.05
Uścimów
12:5913:42
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
3.79
Żar
11:3812:43
Rook M
Robert Wincencik
1.87
Nowe Marzy
11:1911:32
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
1.45
Nowe Marzy
13:1013:19
Golden 3 28
Robert Wincencik
0.96
Nowe Marzy
11:0311:08
Golden 3 28
Rafał Harchala
3.38
Mieroszów
11:4912:32
P45 L
Rafał Harchala
0.55
Mieroszów
12:3312:35
P45 L
Piotr Zakrzewski
24.23
Mieroszów
11:4913:42
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Klimkiewicz
4.23
Podobin
13:1013:55
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
8.01
Podobin
10:4711:38
Marvel 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
5.87
Mieroszów
13:5914:46
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.49
Mieroszów
09:4711:22
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.25
Mieroszów
08:5909:29
Arcus 7 28
Paweł Kośmider
1.82
Podobin
10:4410:56
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kobiałko
7.31
Mieroszów
10:4611:29
Ellus 2 M
Michał Walkiewicz
7.29
Oleśnica
11:0711:52
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
3.20
Oleśnica
13:0713:19
Mentor 3 M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.82
Maciejowice
12:0712:16
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
2.20
Maciejowice
13:5214:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.49
Maciejowice
10:4110:48
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.30
Maciejowice
12:4612:54
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Mistarz
39.45
Podobin
12:5814:11
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
24.14
Mieroszów
11:5914:38
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
24.04
Mieroszów
08:5511:38
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Żuwała
5.26
Żar
11:3212:20
Factor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.79
Mieroszów
13:0214:43
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
20.95
Mieroszów
08:5711:57
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Nawrot
0.74
Stradomka
14:4214:54
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Nawrot
1.37
Podobin
12:3712:48
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
4.63
Żar
11:2812:19
Trango Xc M
Maciej Cieślik
12.58
Mieroszów
10:1612:57
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Serafin
2.95
Oleśnica
12:5313:02
Ellus 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
2.87
Oleśnica
13:3613:48
Optic 26
Łukasz Serafin
11.25
Oleśnica
10:4911:51
Ellus 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.75
Mieroszów
11:0211:42
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
15.90
Mieroszów
10:2912:27
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.41
Nowe Marzy
11:0011:32
Buzz M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.53
Nowe Marzy
13:0113:37
Buzz M
Konrad Dwojak
1.73
Żar
11:0411:16
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
4.15
Żar
12:0013:42
Obsession 2 M
Jarek Balicki
10.79
Mieroszów
11:1912:58
Sprint M