Dominika Kasieczko
40.47
Podobin
12:4014:43
Delta 2 MS
Marek Mistarz
39.45
Podobin
12:5814:11
Cayenne 4 M
Tadeusz Mistarz
37.83
Podobin
13:0114:17
Astral 6 26
Stefan Mistarz
37.13
Podobin
12:5714:15
Astral 7 26
Piotr Zakrzewski
24.23
Mieroszów
11:4913:42
Chili 3 XS
Marek Miłowski
24.14
Mieroszów
11:5914:38
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
24.04
Mieroszów
08:5511:38
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
23.79
Mieroszów
13:0214:43
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Czaplicki
23.37
Mieroszów
11:4013:40
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Miłowski
23.20
Mieroszów
13:0614:45
Omega 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
22.48
Mieroszów
08:5811:49
Omega 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
20.95
Mieroszów
08:5711:57
Sigma 8 27
Stanisław Sagan
20.05
Uścimów
12:5913:42
Mentor 2 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.55
Mieroszów
11:0814:12
Peak 2 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.49
Mieroszów
09:4711:22
Arcus 7 28
Grzegorz Czaplik
17.07
Mieroszów
11:1712:45
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Martyna
15.90
Mieroszów
10:2912:27
Chili 3 M
Maciej Cieślik
12.58
Mieroszów
10:1612:57
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Serafin
11.25
Oleśnica
10:4911:51
Ellus 3 M
Jarek Balicki
10.79
Mieroszów
11:1912:58
Sprint M
Artur Kulas
9.94
Oleśnica
11:1111:49
Optic 26
Witosław Girjat
9.23
Żar
11:2712:20
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Krajewski
9.07
Mieroszów
10:4511:56
Summit Xc Sm
Piotr Klimek
8.01
Podobin
10:4711:38
Marvel 27
Paweł Kobiałko
7.31
Mieroszów
10:4611:29
Ellus 2 M
Michał Walkiewicz
7.29
Oleśnica
11:0711:52
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
5.87
Mieroszów
13:5914:46
Arcus 7 28
Marcin Żuwała
5.26
Żar
11:3212:20
Factor 2 M
Edward Waksmundzki
4.67
Kwadrat
13:4814:37
Boomerang 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
4.63
Żar
11:2812:19
Trango Xc M
Stanisław Sagan
4.51
Uścimów
11:5912:18
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
4.23
Podobin
13:1013:55
Delta L
Konrad Dwojak
4.15
Żar
12:0013:42
Obsession 2 M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.82
Maciejowice
12:0712:16
Cayenne 4 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
3.79
Żar
11:3812:43
Rook M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.75
Mieroszów
11:0211:42
Mantra 2 M
Grzegorz Mac
3.66
Oleśnica
11:2912:01
Hook 3 25
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.53
Nowe Marzy
13:0113:37
Buzz M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.49
Maciejowice
10:4110:48
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.41
Nowe Marzy
11:0011:32
Buzz M
Rafał Harchala
3.38
Mieroszów
11:4912:32
P45 L
Marek Zychowiecki
3.30
Maciejowice
12:4612:54
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.25
Mieroszów
08:5909:29
Arcus 7 28
Jan Rentowski
3.21
Podobin
13:0213:10
Makalu 3 L
Michał Walkiewicz
3.20
Oleśnica
13:0713:19
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
3.19
Nowe Marzy
12:5513:24
Sigma 8 29
Artur Kulas
3.15
Oleśnica
10:1410:26
Optic 26
Tomasz Szczepański
2.97
Nowe Marzy
11:0411:36
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Serafin
2.95
Oleśnica
12:5313:02
Ellus 3 M
Tomasz Wojtys
2.92
Żar
12:2313:48
Tequila S