Krzysztof Świdziński
8.62
Skrzyczne
10:3112:30
Thema 2 95
Michał Walkiewicz
8.58
Michałków
10:1311:10
Mentor 3 M
Kasia Wołek
8.52
Szczebel
09:4011:07
Kantega XC 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
8.41
Czoło
10:2311:01
Omega 7 28
radosław orłowski
8.25
Borsk
11:5512:52
Astral 7 24
Kuba Miękuszewski
8.10
Skrzyczne
10:3311:44
Scorpion 4 27
Mietek Grochmal
8.01
Wapno
12:4614:16
Ellus 2 Xl
Maciej Nawrot
7.56
Skrzętla
09:2610:41
Aspen 2 26
Marek Miłowski
7.49
Czoło
10:3510:59
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Piwowar
7.35
Skrzętla
09:1910:53
Swift 2 L
Michał Skalniak
7.21
Szczebel
10:4512:27
Zephyr M
GRZERO
7.18
Skrzętla
09:1810:17
Cayenne 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.16
Nowa Wola
12:4413:09
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.12
Czoło
10:1210:51
Sigma 8 27
Stanisław Sagan
7.10
Nowa Wola
10:4611:07
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rożek
7.02
Szczebel
11:1913:00
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
6.94
Szczebel
09:3910:33
Epsilon 6 26
Artur Sliwa
6.92
Skrzyczne
10:4211:43
Dawid Krajewski
6.81
Szczebel
11:5313:08
Infinity S
Sylwester Sumarowski
6.73
Czoło
10:2410:57
Vega L
Piotr Lemańczyk
6.67
Borsk
11:0612:00
Mistral 4 26
Bogusław Kruczek
6.62
Wapno
12:5813:45
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
6.43
Szczebel
09:4412:09
Eden 3 26
Robert Jacenko
6.28
Norma - Latina
09:3110:19
Kantega S
Artur Kuziora
6.24
Wapno
10:5611:16
Sigma 6 31
Artur Starzec
6.11
Wapno
13:1313:35
Kantega Xc M
Piotr Lemańczyk
5.74
Borsk
12:3313:11
Mistral 4 26
Wojciech Wesołowski
5.37
Szczebel
09:2910:05
Delta M
Marcin G.
4.97
Żelisławiec
11:4012:00
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Cieślik
4.63
Srebrna Góra
13:5015:10
Artik 3 27
Monika Makowska
4.61
Borsk
11:5813:03
Comet Xs
Pawel Wrobel
4.58
Szczebel
13:1513:29
Pioneer M
JACEK PAŁKA
4.43
Skrzętla
11:2712:06
Rush 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
4.36
Wapno
10:1210:47
Delta M
Michał Romanow
3.86
Wapno
12:1613:12
Eden 3 26
Dawid Krajewski
3.75
Szczebel
09:3509:49
Infinity S
Filip Gawłowski
3.72
Skrzętla
10:0010:32
Rush 3 L
Simon Tarnicki
3.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:1213:23
Poison 3 S
Jarosław Samulak
3.35
Skrzętla
10:0110:46
Cayenne 4 L
Mirosław Stocerz
3.32
Javorovy
12:3212:47
Chili 3 M
Michał Romanow
3.29
Wapno
10:3310:57
Eden 3 26
Maciej Piwowar
3.25
Skrzętla
11:4812:15
Swift 2 L
Maciej Bucho
2.90
Bassano
14:3214:49
Mentor 3 M
Artur Kulas
2.80
Oleśnica
14:1214:19
Nemo 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
2.80
Michałków
11:5212:02
Mentor 3 M
Artur Kulas
2.58
Oleśnica
11:5011:59
Artik 3 27
Mirosław Stocerz
2.35
Javorovy
10:4210:49
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
2.33
Skrzętla
11:0811:22
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
2.12
Czeszka
14:0714:14
Simon Tarnicki
2.09
Szukalowy Garb
12:3912:48
Poison 3 S