Wojciech Wesołowski
5.37
Szczebel
09:2910:05
Delta M
Wojciech Raś
14.29
Skrzętla
11:3112:20
Sigma 8 25
Witosław Girjat
15.94
Skrzętla
11:2812:20
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
10.01
Cergowa
13:2215:29
Colt 28.5
Tomasz Wojtys
8.96
Skrzyczne
11:1213:28
Tequila S
Tomasz Pyś
6.43
Szczebel
09:4412:09
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Nowak
10.14
Szczebel
09:3711:59
Mentor 2 L
Szymon Struś
27.25
Lijak
11:3213:25
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
6.73
Czoło
10:2410:57
Vega L
Stanisław Sagan
7.10
Nowa Wola
10:4611:07
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
7.16
Nowa Wola
12:4413:09
Mentor 2 M
Simon Tarnicki
3.36
Szukalowy Garb
13:1213:23
Poison 3 S
Simon Tarnicki
2.09
Szukalowy Garb
12:3912:48
Poison 3 S
Robert Jacenko
6.28
Norma - Latina
09:3110:19
Kantega S
Rafał Kubica
62.29
Bassano
10:3113:17
Evolution X 24
Rafał Harchala
1.95
Czeszka
13:0413:11
P45 L
Rafał Harchala
1.21
Czeszka
11:2811:31
P45 L
radosław orłowski
8.25
Borsk
11:5512:52
Astral 7 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
54.35
Bassano
11:3115:21
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Lemańczyk
6.67
Borsk
11:0612:00
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Lemańczyk
5.74
Borsk
12:3313:11
Mistral 4 26
Piotr Klimek
15.25
Skrzętla
09:4310:33
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
9.13
Łęki Kościelne
10:1710:39
Aspen 4 26
Pawel Wrobel
4.58
Szczebel
13:1513:29
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
19.27
Skrzętla
09:3210:54
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kośmider
6.94
Szczebel
09:3910:33
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
19.70
Lijak
11:4613:40
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
4.61
Borsk
11:5813:03
Comet Xs
Mirosław Stocerz
2.35
Javorovy
10:4210:49
Chili 3 M
Mirosław Stocerz
3.32
Javorovy
12:3212:47
Chili 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
8.01
Wapno
12:4614:16
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Walkiewicz
2.80
Michałków
11:5212:02
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
10.83
Michałków
12:2013:26
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
8.58
Michałków
10:1311:10
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
7.21
Szczebel
10:4512:27
Zephyr M
Michał Romanow
3.29
Wapno
10:3310:57
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
3.86
Wapno
12:1613:12
Eden 3 26
Michał Janowski
16.23
Skrzętla
11:3112:18
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Mateusz Siatka
14.38
Skrzętla
09:5510:48
Astral 4 24
Mateusz Łącki
1.80
Skrzętla
15:3115:38
Koyot 28
Maro
24.04
Skrzętla
10:0812:25
Coden 25.5
Marek Miłowski
7.49
Czoło
10:3510:59
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jagoda
13.38
Skrzętla
09:4311:51
Peak 2 24
Marek Bader
26.30
Bassano
09:1913:31
Delta 3 L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.01
Szukalowy Garb
12:1912:23
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.39
Szukalowy Garb
13:1113:22
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.92
Szukalowy Garb
14:1214:37
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Makuch
59.62
Górna
13:4615:30
Fusion 26
Marcin G.
4.97
Żelisławiec
11:4012:00
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
19.98
Rybnik
11:3312:52
Astral 7 26